Race Results
Race Date: 2013-11-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK
- 3 WYATT CLARK
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 CADEN BOWERS
- 2 RICKY TERLECKI
- 3 DECLAN MOORE
- 4 BILLY GILLIO
- GEORGE COLBERT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 THOMAS VELENTZAS
- 3 JEFF DEEKE
- JAMES VANDERMOLEN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CRAMER
- 2 RICK TERLECKI
- 3 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 4 BRUCE JONES
- RAY BLAIR
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RAYCE ROGERS
- 3 RYAN TERLECKI
- 4 DALLAS ROSENBARGER
- 5 ASHLYN HUTTON
- 6 ANDRES SANCHEZ
- 7 LILY HINTON
- 8 CONNOR CLARK
- REAGAN RICE
- COLE TERLECKI
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON VOYLES
- 2 JACKSON NOVAK
- 3 ALEXANDER SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 OLIVE HINTON
- 2 AIDEN LATELLA
- 3 IZABELLE BEHRENDS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ELI ROGERS
- 4 CHASE JONES
- JAMES OCONNOR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY BOXLEY
- 2 RYAHN ROGERS
- 3 TROY MCCORMICK
- NOAH SABODY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CARTER GONZALEZ
- 2 TYLER LOCKHART
- 3 JOSIE HOEKSTRA
- HALEIGH SMITH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JIM VANDERMOLEN
- 2 JOSEPH RAJSKI
- 3 MIKE DABACO
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JAKE SPAULDING
- 2 DEVIN DOAN
- 3 EVAN NIGHTINGALE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 EASTON TRIMOLT
- 2 JASON STERLING
- 4 JIMMY BELL
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN
- BECK BRANDSTETTER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JJ HOPPER
- 3 MEMPHIS KREBS
- 4 CODY MICHALOWSKI
- 5 JASE BOWERS
- HEATH BLAIR
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 2 LOGAN BENEDICT
- 3 CADEN HUTTON
- 4 PABLO PACHECO
- 5 GRANGER JONES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 3 HUNTER VITOLKA
- AIDAN ANDERSEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER WEISHAAR
- 2 JACOB EBBERT
- 3 LEVI SHADER
- 4 KURTIS LEWELLYN
- KURTIS MAISH
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH SIZEMORE
- 2 LOGAN ROHRER
- 3 MAX CRAMER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 PHILIP BOUDREAU
- 2 JAMES LATELLA
- 3 RON ZUREK
- 4 THOMAS VELENTZAS
- ANDREA LIBICH
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ADA BRANDSTETTER
- 2 KYLIE HUTTON
- 3 LINDA ZUREK
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CHEYENNE DELONG
- 2 JAYLA BEHNKE
- 3 ASHLEY WITHEY
- EMILY PACHECO
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN
- 2 HOPE LLEWELLYN
- 3 FAITH LLEWELLYN
- 4 KIELE BROWN
- ALEXIS GARCIA
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 KEYEN CROWDER
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK
- JAKE TERLECKI
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING
- 3 CHASE FAGERSTROM
- WYATT CLARK
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 ZED KOCH
- 3 DYLAN LOCKHART
- 4 LUKE BARTON
- BEN NGUYEN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 RICKY TERLECKI
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 MAX ROBBINS
- MYAHR ROGERS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NOAH BARTON
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 DECLAN MOORE
- 4 CADEN BOWERS
- 5 AUSTIN WALSH
- BREWSTER VIDAK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOHN JILBERT
- 2 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 3 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CALEB COOK
- 2 HAYDEN KETTWICH
- 3 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- SAM SPAULDING
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 TONY CLAAR
- 3 IVAN REID
- RICHARD MALDONADO
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 2 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 EMILY PACHECO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH
- 3 LINDA ZUREK
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RICK TERLECKI
- 2 DON MULVIHILL
- 3 RUSSELL ORTEGA
- 4 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 5 TONY SUTHERLAND
- 6 RAY BLAIR
- BOBBY WILLIAMS
Social