Race Results
Race Date: 2013-11-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 2 EMILY PACHECO
- 3 LINDA ZUREK
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 CADEN BOWERS
- 2 DECLAN MOORE
- 3 JACOB EBBERT
- BILLY GILLIO
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS VELENTZAS
- 2 JAY O'BRIEN
- 3 RAY BLAIR
- CHASE STANTON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK NUCCIO
- 2 SCOTT CRAMER
- 3 RICK TERLECKI
- 4 RICK STANDISH
- 5 JOHNNY BROWN
- 6 GREG JEFFRIES
- 7 ERIC ROTHFAHN
- DAVE HOYT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CONNOR CLARK
- 2 LOGAN GIL
- 3 LILY HINTON
- 4 ASHLYN HUTTON
- 5 LANA OBRIEN
- REAGAN RICE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JIMMY BELL
- 2 CAMERON VOYLES
- 3 JACKSON NOVAK
- 4 TRAVIS STAMM
- ALEXANDER SMITH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS FRAZIER
- 2 OLIVE HINTON
- 3 JAMES OCONNOR
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SKYLAR MARTIN
- 2 MADISON GUTIERREZ
- 3 ANTHONY BOXLEY
- ENRIQUE RIVERA
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHASE STANTON
- 3 TYLER LOCKHART
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH RAJSKI
- 2 DEVIN DOAN
- 3 BRYAN RIPPLE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON STERLING
- 2 BECK BRANDSTETTER
- 3 MIGUEL RIVERA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING
- 2 JJ HOPPER
- 3 MEMPHIS KREBS
- 4 EGAN JEFFRIES
- JASE BOWERS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WYLAND BROWN
- 2 PABLO PACHECO
- 3 CADEN HUTTON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 KURTIS MAISH
- 3 C J ELDER
- KEN NORK
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE HUTTON
- 2 LINDA ZUREK
- 3 AUBRIE BARTLETT
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MADISON JACKSON
- 2 EMILY PACHECO
- 3 ADA BRANDSTETTER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 HOPE LLEWELLYN
- 2 FAITH LLEWELLYN
- 3 KIELE BROWN
- 4 ALLAINA DELLERT
- ALAYNA BROWN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 WYATT CLARK
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK
- KEYEN CROWDER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH
- 2 LANCE CROWDER
- 3 CHASE FAGERSTROM
- BRUNO GIL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 DYLAN LOCKHART
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CAM BARTLETT
- 2 RICKY TERLECKI
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 DECLAN MOORE
- 3 CADEN BOWERS
- 4 LEVI SHADER
- JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOHN JILBERT
- 2 KEVIN PARKINSON
- 3 MAX CRAMER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 SHANNON TAYLOR
- 3 ZACHARY SWIM
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 TIM WALACH
- 2 RAY BLAIR
- 3 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
Social