Race Results
Race Date: 2009-10-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL ROACH
- 2 JORDAN JACKSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM TENBOER
- 2 MICHAEL EBERLE
- 3 DALE JACKSON
- QUINTIN MARTIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN NORK
- 2 JEFF LONGERE
- 3 HERB SEALS
- 4 RON MEYER
- 5 BRETT GILBERT
- JOSEPH DELPINO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LIAM WRIGHT
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 COLE ROSEMAN
- 4 JORDAN CARRUTH
- 5 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 6 BYRON MARTIN
- 7 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- JAKE TERLECKI
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 ZACHARY SULLIVAN
- 3 CADE MANGEL
- 4 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 5 LOGAN ZUREK
- LANE DOUGLASS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
- 2 CONNOR MACDONALD
- 3 ZAK MEYER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
- 2 ALAYNA BROWN
- 3 DARION COLLINS
- AUTUMN SIGLE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SHIANNE TERLECKI
- 2 JONATHAN LUELLMAN
- 3 SARAH LABAR
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 HALEY MCFADDEN
- 3 TRENTON BOWER
- 4 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 5 SHIANNE BOWER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TYLER LIVINGSTON
- 2 TYLER RYS
- 3 MATTHEW SHORTER
- 4 FAITH TERLECKI
- 5 MICHAEL LUELLMAN
- 6 JACOB CASTEEL
- 7 LEVI LABAR
- CHLOE DELLERT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHAD HANDYSIDE
- 2 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 3 AUSTIN WOOD
- PAIGE GRAFF
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN BORBELY
- 2 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 3 CAYDEN BALTENSBERGER
- 4 CHASE PUCKETT
- 5 WYLAND BROWN
- HARLAN COLBERT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER COOPER
- 2 GEORGE COLBERT
- 3 RICKY TERLECKI
- KEEGAN ROWLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PATRICK BLAKE
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 JACE LONGERE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LAKE SABATINI
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN LARSON
- 2 COLLIN SCHMIDT
- 3 DARRIN BROWN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KOREY KURZWEIL
- 2 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- 3 JOSEPH DELPINO
- JACOB BROWN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN KURZWEIL
- 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 3 KYLE RAUGUTH
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 STEFAN FAHY
- 2 KURTIS ECKER
- 3 CHRIS RAUGUTH
- 4 ZACH ATHA
- JUSTIN BOBOR
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DOUG SHADER
- 2 BRETT CROMEANS
- 3 TROY JORGENSEN
- JOHN LEE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 MADISON JACKSON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 GABRIELLE SULLIVAN
- 2 SHANNON PRITCHARD
- 3 ALLAINA DELLERT
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL
- 2 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 3 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 4 KENDALL NORK
- 5 NICOLE MASLANKA
- MEAGAN WAMPLER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 NOAH BARTON
- 3 KEN NORK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 2 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 3 DENVER VAUGHN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS
- 2 JARED WRIGHT
- 3 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- JOHN JILBERT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 2 ALEXANDER BALTENSBERGER
- 3 CHASE PAUZA
- JORDAN JACKSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
- 2 JACOB HINZPETER
- 3 DANIEL ROACH
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS
- 2 JOHN SABATINI
- 3 KEN NORK
Social