Race Results
Race Date: 2009-10-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 COLE OBRIEN
- 2 JORDAN JACKSON
- 3 CORY GROH
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL ROACH
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 ZACH ATHA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BART CHILDERS
- 2 JOEY CATARDI
- 3 JAMIE STROHM
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 JAMES OBRIEN
- 2 HERB SEALS
- 3 JOHNNY BROWN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JORDAN CARRUTH
- 3 NOAH DEITRICH
- 4 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- JAXON CHILDERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 LANE DOUGLASS
- 4 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- ALEX HICKMAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUTUMN SIGLE
- 2 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
- 3 CONNOR MACDONALD
- 4 GAVIN SWIERK
- ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ALAYNA BROWN
- 2 SEAN MURPHY
- 3 ANDREW HERNANDEZ
- HARLIN PORTER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 3 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 4 TRENTON BOWER
- JONATHAN LUELLMAN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JARRED STROHM
- 2 JASON WRIGHT
- 3 JACOB CASTEEL
- 4 MICHAEL LUELLMAN
- 5 MATTHEW SHORTER
- CHLOE DELLERT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHAD HANDYSIDE
- 2 AUSTIN WOOD
- 3 GRIFIN MASTERSON
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY PREIS
- 2 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- 3 KEVIN ECKER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 2 CHRIS RAUGUTH
- 3 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 4 MIKE MURPHY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 KEEGAN ROWLEY
- 2 CHASE PUCKETT
- 3 NATE CHILDERS
- 4 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- WYLAND BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB LEIGH
- 2 TYLER COOPER
- 3 BODIE SCHMIDT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 KEVIN PARKINSON
- 3 SEAN QUINN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 CORY GROH
- 3 DARRIN BROWN
- JACOB BROWN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL ROACH
- 2 CODY PARKINSON
- 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- BRADLEY SOSNOWSKI
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 GENE BEDINGER
- 2 BRETT CROMEANS
- 3 RICK CZERNIAK
- 4 JUSTIN BOBOR
- CHARLES GROH
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KIELE BROWN
- 2 KATHRYN LEIGH
- 3 MADISON JACKSON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 2 GABRIELLE SULLIVAN
- 3 SHANNON PRITCHARD
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 NICOLE MASLANKA
- HANNAH PUSATERI
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACOB BERGONIA
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 NOAH BARTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 JARED WRIGHT
- 3 ETHAN REESE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 JORDAN JACKSON
- ZACHARY SULLIVAN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CALL
- 2 TONY CLAAR
- 3 KURTIS ECKER
- 4 ROGER BRUNGART
- JOEY CATARDI
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
- 2 TAYLOR SYRON
- 3 JACKIE ALTIZER
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JACKIE ALTIZER
- 2 MICHELE BRUNGART
- 3 ANDREA MASLANKA
Social