Race Results
Race Date: 2010-10-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MAX RAMIREZ
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 NOAH LUZZI
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 MICHAEL EBERLE
- 3 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 4 TONY LUZZI
- 5 PAUL OLSON
- 6 SCOTT GOFF
- 7 DOUGLAS BROWN
- SEAN MARLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DOUG SHADER
- 2 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 3 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 4 ALFONSO MARCIANTE
- CRAIG POWERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRUNO GIL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- 3 KAMDYN HALVORSON
- HUNTER MALDONADO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MASON PIPER
- 2 NOAH DEITRICH
- 3 JULIA OLSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 4 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- CALLIE MASTERSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OLIVIA OLSON
- 2 KURTIS MAISH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KATIE LOHSE
- 2 MADISON GILBERT
- 3 BILLY GILLIO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 2 SUZANNE MARLEY
- 3 ETHAN WOODS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 3 ALEK ELO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 JC LOTTS
- 3 JAMES GILBERT
- WYLAND BROWN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
- 4 JAMES LYNCH
- 5 CLAYTON CLOUTIER
- CADE MANGEL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN SMITH
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 CHASE HOVING
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER LIVINGSTON
- 2 TYLER RYS
- 3 KAMERON GOFF
- 4 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- KYLE SNUFFER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 DARRIN BROWN
- 3 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 4 JACOB BROWN
- TOM POWERS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 2 KODY GOFF
- 3 CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 3 MICHAEL HARDMAN
- AIDAN CLANCY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CALL
- 2 ZACH ATHA
- 3 TIMOTHY TIMPE
- 4 JASON RATACZAK
- 5 RON ZUREK
- GINA FUGALE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 CLAYRE HELTON
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 RONALD SKIBINSKI
- DENVER VAUGHN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PATRICK BLAKE
- 2 ETHAN REESE
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA HELTON
- 2 MAX RAMIREZ
- 3 ALEX TUCKER
- JACOB GEISSLER
Social