Race Results
Race Date: 2010-11-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 LAYNE GAINER
- 2 DAN TRITZ
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
- DRAKE PUSATERI
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY CALL
- 2 CURT ZIZZO
- 3 SCOTT GOFF
- 4 DAN HURLEY
- 5 TONY LUZZI
- 6 SEAN CONLEY
- 7 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 8 JEFF DEEKE
- SEAN MARLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF LONGERE
- 2 HERB SEALS
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ
- 4 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 5 TROY JORGENSEN
- 6 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 7 RON MEYER
- 8 ALFONSO MARCIANTE
- DOUG SHADER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 RICH COLES
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- ALAN GAINER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRUNO GIL
- 2 COLE ROSEMAN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- 4 JAKE TERLECKI
- 5 RIVER JONES
- 6 LIAM CONLEY
- 7 HUNTER MALDONADO
- JUSTIN CLOUTIER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CASEY MOORE
- 2 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 3 TYLER SMAGA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 JORDAN CARRUTH
- 3 BRODAN MCCARTHY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY BROWN
- 2 ADAM PASTERNAK
- 3 KENDYL COLES
- 4 RONDI ELO
- 5 KURTIS MAISH
- JOEY WILSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLE SNUFFER
- 2 JOEY JANSSEN
- 3 BRENT PASTERNAK
- SEAN MURPHY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JIM ROGGE
- 2 MATTHEW FITZGIBBON
- 3 BROCK CASEY
- 4 ALEX TAYLOR
- FAITH TERLECKI
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 IVAN REID
- 2 CHELSEY LOTTS
- 3 SUZANNE MARLEY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DAN MCGLONE
- 2 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 3 MIKE MURPHY
- CHARLES FAENZA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 MASON BRENNER
- 3 JUSTIN ZIZZO
- 4 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 5 JC LOTTS
- 6 ALEK ELO
- WYLAND BROWN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 4 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 5 KEEGAN ROWLEY
- 6 MICAH ROBERTS
- 7 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 8 DOMINICK LEONE
- CLAYTON CLOUTIER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNER REID
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 RICKY TERLECKI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER RYS
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 KAMERON GOFF
- 4 TYLER LIVINGSTON
- 5 KYLE SNUFFER
- RICK FRANCIS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DARRIN BROWN
- 2 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 3 LINDEN JONES
- JASON WRIGHT
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 2 KOREY KURZWEIL
- 3 KODY GOFF
- 4 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- JACOB BROWN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN KURZWEIL
- 2 BRADLEY SOSNOWSKI
- 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 4 MORGAN WRIGHT
- 5 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
- MICHAEL HARDMAN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 THOMAS VELENTZAS
- 2 GENE BEDINGER
- 3 RICK TERLECKI
- 4 DON MULVIHILL
- TIM STRANGE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 2 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 3 ALAYNA BROWN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY HARDER
- 2 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- 4 ALLAINA DELLERT
- HANNAH PUSATERI
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 2 JOSHUA REID
- 3 NOAH BARTON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 RONALD SKIBINSKI
- CADEN BOWERS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
- 2 PATRICK BLAKE
- 3 ETHAN REESE
- JOHN CARROTHERS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 4 KEVIN PARKINSON
- BRANDON SUTHERLAND
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX TUCKER
- 2 RIVER BURKE
- 3 ETHAN KENNEDY
- 4 BENJAMIN ROBERTS
- CLAYTON KENNEDY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 LAYNE GAINER
- 2 DAN TRITZ
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CALL
- 2 TONY CLAAR
- 3 KURTIS ECKER
- 4 JEFF HOLTZ
- CODY PARKINSON
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE
- 3 DIANNE ZIZZO
- DARCY COLES
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MICHELE BRUNGART
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER
- 3 TAMARA SCHULZ
Social