Race Results
Race Date: 2010-12-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 3 BROCK SHAW
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 2 THOR BUCHANAN
- 3 NOAH LUZZI
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MAX RAMIREZ
- 2 NOAH TANKER
- 3 ALEX TUCKER
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ALAN STRUNA
- 2 DAN TRITZ
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
- JADEN VANOOYEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TERRY EVANS
- 2 TONY LUZZI
- 3 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 4 JOHN TUCKER
- MATT ELLIS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 HECTOR MENDEZ
- 2 HERB SEALS
- 3 RICH COLES
- 4 RON MEYER
- 5 JOHN DONJOIAN
- 6 JOHNNY BROWN
- 7 FRANK NUCCIO
- CHRIS HAMILTON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 2 ELI MILLER
- 3 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 4 CODY MICHALOWSKI
- 5 JAKE TERLECKI
- 6 CARTER KERR
- 7 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- DYLAN HENNET
- KEAGAN JACOBSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 2 PARKER WOODELL
- 3 ANTHONY DACORTE
- BRUNO GIL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 2 WYATT SILLS
- 3 DAVID HOYT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ADAM PASTERNAK
- 2 ELIJAH MANN
- 3 RONDI ELO
- 4 REESE BELL
- KENDYL COLES
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY BROWN
- 2 DYLAN JASKULSKI
- 3 BILLY GILLIO
- ALIESE MARLEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLE SNUFFER
- 2 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 3 SEAN MURPHY
- RYAN KERR
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MUELLER
- 2 MIKE MURPHY
- 3 HAROLD SILLS
- CHARLES MUNDY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY ROSS
- 2 ALEK ELO
- 3 BRYCE SHACKLETON
- QUINN LATHAM
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE CHACE
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 JUSTIN ZIZZO
- 4 JC LOTTS
- 5 WYLAND BROWN
- 6 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 7 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 8 CARTER SWIM
- NAZ DONJOIAN
- XAVIER SPAULDING
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
- 4 TANNER CASSADY
- 5 CADE MANGEL
- 6 HARLAN COLBERT
- 7 ALEXANDER SPAULDING
- 8 GARRETT BENNETT
- CLAYTON CLOUTIER
- BLANE SUTHERLAND
- KEEGAN ROWLEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BROCK SHAW
- 2 BEN SMITH
- 3 GEORGE COLBERT
- 4 MYAHR ROGERS
- CHASE HOVING
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVVOR KOTRBA
- 2 ADAM WALTKE
- 3 DREW ABNEY
- 4 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 5 LEVI SHADER
- RICKY TERLECKI
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SWIM
- 2 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 3 KYLE SNUFFER
- 4 JOEY DEPALMA
- 5 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 6 LAKE SABATINI
- SAMANTHA MULVIHILL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER RYS
- 2 NICKOLAS MALLORY
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
- CAMERON BEAM
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CORVON JEFFERSON
- 2 DARRIN BROWN
- 3 TYLER LIVINGSTON
- SUZANNE MARLEY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 IVAN REID
- 2 AUSTIN SADLER
- 3 MIKE KLEIN
- 4 KOREY KURZWEIL
- CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN DREGER
- 2 TIMOTHY TIMPE
- 3 KEVIN PETO
- 4 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- TREVOR DEBARD
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 RICK TERLECKI
- 3 TERRY EVANS
- 4 CHAD JONES
- 5 JOHNNY BROWN
- 6 JOHN SABATINI
- JOHN TUCKER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 OLIVIA LEVERICH
- 2 JAYDEN SANSONE
- 3 MARISSA SHACKLETON
- 4 MADISON JACKSON
- 5 AUTUMN SIGLE
- JESSICA CARROTHERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CHRYSSA ROBINSON
- 2 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 3 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 4 ALAYNA BROWN
- 5 STEPHANI MORIN
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY HARDER
- 2 TAMRYN SYRON
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NOELLE VIDAK
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- ALLAINA DELLERT
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 JONI BROWN
- 4 SAMANTHA BROWN
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 DYLAN BORBELY
- 4 AIDEN KING
- ZAK MILLER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 SETH SHACKLETON
- 2 CONNOR NELSON
- 3 MILES MCVICKER
- JACK SMALLEY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 3 ETHAN HENNET
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 4 BREWSTER VIDAK
- 5 CADEN BOWERS
- 6 RONALD SKIBINSKI
- JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
- 3 ETHAN REESE
- 4 TYLER PIJAN
- 5 PATRICK BLAKE
- 6 KIERAN JACOBSON
- 7 NICK WALTKE
- 8 JARED WRIGHT
- EMRICK SWAN
- JEDIAH CLOUTIER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 JOHN JILBERT
- 3 NOAH LUZZI
- 4 THOR BUCHANAN
- SETH MICHALOWSKI
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND
- 2 NOAH TANKER
- 3 WYATT GRATZ
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 JACOB GEISSLER
- 3 DAKOTA HELTON
- 4 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 5 JOSHUA BRUNT
- 6 JASON BRIGHT
- 7 ALEX TUCKER
- 8 AUSTIN LARSON
- RIVER BURKE
- ANDY JAKOBSONS
- TREY MILLER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
- 2 BRANDON CESLOK
- 3 LAYNE GAINER
- 4 ALEX RUICKER
- 5 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 6 JARED WHITNEY
- ZACK ROTHFAHN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ALAN STRUNA
- 2 DAN TRITZ
- 3 JUSTICE KING
- ANDREW HURLEY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JOHN DZIERZBICKI
- 2 STEFAN FAHY
- 3 ZACH ATHA
- 4 DAKOTAH NORTON
- 5 CODY PARKINSON
- STEVEN KURZWEIL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS
- 2 TONY CLAAR
- 3 TONY CALL
- JEREMY KOCHER
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JONI BROWN
- 2 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
- 3 MICHELLE ILIFF
- JAYDEN SANSONE
Social