Race Results
Race Date: 2010-10-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 3 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 4 PAUL OLSON
- MATT ELLIS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK CZERNIAK
- 2 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 3 JOSEPH DELPINO
- ALFONSO MARCIANTE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER
- 3 CRAIG POWERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRUNO GIL
- 2 COLE ROSEMAN
- 3 DREW MEYER
- 4 RIVER JONES
- 5 JONATHAN RUSSELL
- JULIA OLSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 2 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 3 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 4 WYATT SILLS
- RONDI ELO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OLIVIA OLSON
- 2 CHRISTIAN MIHAL
- 3 KURTIS MAISH
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 2 KATIE LOHSE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JIM ROGGE
- 2 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 3 MATTHEW FITZGIBBON
- 4 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL
- JESSICA GARCIA
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 RON ZUREK
- 2 HAROLD SILLS
- 3 CHARLES FAENZA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 JC LOTTS
- 3 ALEK ELO
- WYLAND BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN SMITH
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 CLAYTON CLOUTIER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER LIVINGSTON
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 KYLE SNUFFER
- 4 BRYSON BIERMANN
- KAMERON GOFF
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 2 LINDEN JONES
- 3 JACOB MIROWSKI
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 2 KODY GOFF
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- 4 TOM POWERS
- CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 KEVIN PETO
- 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 DAN BIERMANN
- 3 BRETT CROMEANS
- MATT ELLIS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 ALAYNA BROWN
- ELLERY PAZANIN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 NICOLE MIROWSKI
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA PETO
- 2 JACOB GEISSLER
- 3 AUSTIN LARSON
Social