Race Results
Race Date: 2010-12-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 2 NOAH TANKER
- 3 THOR BUCHANAN
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
- ALEX TUCKER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN TUCKER
- 2 JOHN DONJOIAN
- 3 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 4 RICK STANDISH
- 5 JOHNNY BROWN
- JOSEPH DELPINO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DREW MEYER
- 2 JAKE TERLECKI
- 3 JONATHAN RUSSELL
- 4 CODY MICHALOWSKI
- 5 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- KEAGAN JACOBSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 KENDYL COLES
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT MALLORY
- 2 DEVIN MUELLER
- 3 CHARLES MUNDY
- 4 PETER WIESE
- MIKE MURPHY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 AIDEN KING
- 3 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 4 JC LOTTS
- 5 ALEK ELO
- 6 WYLAND BROWN
- 7 NAZ DONJOIAN
- 8 CARTER SWIM
- XAVIER SPAULDING
- CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
- 4 CLAYTON CLOUTIER
- 5 JAMES GILBERT
- 6 CADE MANGEL
- 7 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- ALEXANDER SPAULDING
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM WALTKE
- 2 DREW ABNEY
- 3 RICKY TERLECKI
- SEAN MURPHY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SWIM
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 BRENT GALAMBOS
- BRANDON SUTHERLAND
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CORVON JEFFERSON
- 2 DARRIN BROWN
- 3 JASON WRIGHT
- 4 NICKOLAS MALLORY
- CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 COREY ROSS
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 AUSTIN SADLER
- 4 JACOB BROWN
- 5 JACOB MIROWSKI
- 6 KOREY KURZWEIL
- CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN DREGER
- 2 KEVIN PETO
- 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 4 TREVOR DEBARD
- TIMOTHY TIMPE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN TUCKER
- 2 LARRY DOBSON
- 3 CHAD JONES
- RICK TERLECKI
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CHRYSSA ROBINSON
- 2 OLIVIA LEVERICH
- 3 JAYDEN SANSONE
- ALAYNA BROWN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY HARDER
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 ELLERY PAZANIN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 2 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 3 ALLAINA DELLERT
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL
- 2 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 3 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 COOPER SHELDON
- 3 RONALD SKIBINSKI
- SAMUEL NICHOLS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 KIERAN JACOBSON
- NICK WALTKE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 3 THOR BUCHANAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX TUCKER
- 2 JACOB GEISSLER
- 3 JASON BRIGHT
- 4 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 5 TREY MILLER
- 6 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 7 NOAH TANKER
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 3 KOLBEE GIVENS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
- 2 BRANDON CESLOK
- 3 JARED WHITNEY
- ALEX RUICKER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ALAN STRUNA
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
- 4 JUSTICE KING
- ROBERT RYS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JOHN DZIERZBICKI
- 2 SAMUEL FINCH
- 3 ZACH ATHA
- 4 TOMMY MONTELLA
- 5 STEFAN FAHY
- STEVEN KURZWEIL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS
- 2 DEVIN WALTER
- 3 TONY CLAAR
- 4 TONY CALL
- 5 JEREMY KOCHER
- ZACHARY LYNK
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 BRIDGET WALTER
- 2 MORGAN WRIGHT
- 3 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE
- 3 DARCY COLES
- JONI BROWN
Social