Race Results
Race Date: 2010-11-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 COOPER SHELDON
- 3 KIERAN JACOBSON
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 THOR BUCHANAN
- 3 NOAH TANKER
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 LAYNE GAINER
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 BRENT GALAMBOS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY LUZZI
- 2 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 3 SEAN MARLEY
- TROY JORGENSEN
- TONY CALL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RON MEYER
- 2 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 3 RICK STANDISH
- 4 JOHNNY BROWN
- JOSEPH DELPINO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DREW MEYER
- 2 ELI MILLER
- 3 BRUNO GIL
- 4 JONATHAN RUSSELL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- 7 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- KEAGAN JACOBSON
- RIVER JONES
- ANTHONY WITHEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MAXX DAVIS
- 2 NOAH DEITRICH
- 3 AZIO MAZZARESE
- 4 TYLER SMAGA
- 5 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- GAVIN POLLOCK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 2 WYATT SILLS
- 3 CALLIE MASTERSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NATHANIEL HENRY
- 2 ZACHARY BROWN
- 3 ADAM PASTERNAK
- 4 RONDI ELO
- 5 COLLIN STANDISH
- 6 KURTIS MAISH
- CHRISTIAN MIHAL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 2 GAGE HINE
- 4 COLE SNUFFER
- 5 TORI MULVIHILL
- ASHLEY WITHEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL
- 3 DIEGO ARANA
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 LINDEN JONES
- 2 SUZANNE MARLEY
- 3 DAKOTA JONES
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 IVAN REID
- 2 CHELSEY LOTTS
- 3 DEVIN MUELLER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 2 ALEK ELO
- 3 BILLY ROSS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 HARLAN COLBERT
- 4 JC LOTTS
- 5 JAMES GILBERT
- CARTER SWIM
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 2 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 3 ZAK MILLER
- 4 LOGAN ZUREK
- ZACHARY SULLIVAN
- ZACHARY STAHL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY DEPALMA
- 2 DREW ABNEY
- 3 ANDREW STAHL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 2 ZACHARY MORRISON
- 3 ZACHARY SWIM
- 4 KYLE SNUFFER
- CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER RYS
- 2 TYLER LIVINGSTON
- 3 KAMERON GOFF
- COBY COYLE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CORVON JEFFERSON
- 2 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 3 DARRIN BROWN
- BAILEY ELLIOTT
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 2 KODY GOFF
- 3 KOREY KURZWEIL
- 4 JACOB BROWN
- MIKE KLEIN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN KURZWEIL
- 2 KEVIN PETO
- 3 MICHAEL HARDMAN
- BRADLEY SOSNOWSKI
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE STEPHENITCH
- 2 RYAN DREGER
- 3 DON MULVIHILL
- 4 LARRY DOBSON
- 5 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 6 JOHNNY BROWN
- 7 CHAD JONES
- 8 JEFF DEEKE
- CHARLES GROH
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY HARDER
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN
- 3 TAMRYN SYRON
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 3 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 4 HANNAH PUSATERI
- 5 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- ALLAINA DELLERT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 3 NOAH BARTON
- 4 BEN SMITH
- GEORGE COLBERT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 DENVER VAUGHN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
- 2 PATRICK BLAKE
- 3 ETHAN REESE
- 4 JUAN GONZALEZ
- KIERAN JACOBSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 THOR BUCHANAN
- 4 NOAH TANKER
- 5 JAKE GASTON
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 AUSTIN LARSON
- 3 JACOB GEISSLER
- 4 TREY MILLER
- SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
- 2 LAYNE GAINER
- 3 TYLER NORTON
- 4 CORY GROH
- JOSHUA PETO
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JUSTICE KING
- 2 BRANDON MCDOWELL
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS
- 2 TONY CALL
- 3 TONY CLAAR
- 4 ZACH ATHA
- 5 KURTIS ECKER
- 6 CHRIS BRATZ
- DAN BLINK
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN WRIGHT
- 2 TAYLOR SYRON
- 3 JACKIE ALTIZER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 DEBBIE SYRON
Social