Race Results
Race Date: 2011-02-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY LUZZI
- 2 LARRY DOBSON
- 3 SCOTT GOFF
- 4 DAN BIERMANN
- 5 BILL ELKIN
- 6 ANDREW HURLEY
- RICHARD TANZYMORE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 HERB SEALS
- 2 ALFONSO MARCIANTE
- 3 RICK CZERNIAK
- STEVE LYTHGOE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT KIKKERT
- 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 3 JOHNNY BROWN
- 4 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 5 DOUG OREILLY
- CRAIG POWERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 2 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 3 ELI MILLER
- 4 LANCE CROWDER
- 5 KAMDYN HALVORSON
- KEYEN CROWDER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KADE BRADBURY
- 2 TYLER SMAGA
- 3 CARTER KERR
- KAIDEN LATULIP
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 2 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 3 CONNOR O'LEARY
- 4 LUKE NEIDY
- 5 GABE KIRKPATRICK
- 6 CALLIE MASTERSON
- KELLEN LYTHGOE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 RONDI ELO
- 2 KURTIS MAISH
- 3 CHRISTIAN MIHAL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 2 RYAN KERR
- 3 EVAN THOM
- SEAN MURPHY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 2 KYLE KIRKPATRICK
- 3 RYAN LYTHGOE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 JAMES GILBERT
- 3 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- CADE MANGEL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 JOHN CARROTHERS
- COLE SNUFFER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 3 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMERON GOFF
- 2 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 3 BRYSON BIERMANN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 KODY GOFF
- 2 MIKE KLEIN
- 3 GARRET COUCH
- 4 TOM POWERS
- AUSTIN OLSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 KEVIN PETO
- 3 DEVIN MUELLER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 BEN POPPER
- 3 SIMON LISTER
- 4 RICK STANDISH
- 5 LARRY DOBSON
- CHAD JONES
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 2 AUTUMN SIGLE
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH PUSATERI
- 2 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 3 ADDISYN BRADBURY
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 ALEK ELO
- 3 ZAK MILLER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 2 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 3 JACE BRADBURY
- DOMINICK LEONE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 JACOB GEISSLER
- SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA PETO
- 2 ZANE BRADBURY
- 3 AUSTIN LARSON
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN WRIGHT
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 MIKE MURPHY
- 2 PETER WIESE
- 3 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
Social