Race Results
Race Date: 2011-01-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDY FORTENER
- 2 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- 4 LOGAN ZUREK
- SEAN MARLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 HERB SEALS
- 2 GENE BEDINGER
- 3 JAMES OBRIEN
- 4 STEVE LYTHGOE
- CHRIS HAMILTON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 CRAIG POWERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 2 CARTER KERR
- 3 JACKSON OKON
- 4 LANCE CROWDER
- KEYEN CROWDER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY DACORTE
- 2 BRUNO GIL
- 3 TYLER SMAGA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN CARRUTH
- 2 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 3 BRYNN PAZANIN
- KELLEN LYTHGOE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 3 RONDI ELO
- CHRISTIAN MIHAL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DECLAN MOORE
- 2 ADAM PASTERNAK
- 3 BILLY GILLIO
- ALIESE MARLEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 2 KYLE KIRKPATRICK
- 3 RYAN LYTHGOE
- RYAN KERR
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 SUZANNE MARLEY
- 2 AUSTIN OLSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 2 ALEK ELO
- 3 WYLAND BROWN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 4 JAMES GILBERT
- CADE MANGEL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 2 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 3 ETHAN FORTENER
- DOMINICK LEONE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACKERY FORTENER
- 2 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 3 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- COLE SNUFFER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 3 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 4 KYLE SNUFFER
- SEAN QUINN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DARRIN BROWN
- 2 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 3 BRYSON BIERMANN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 2 LUKE FARLEY
- 3 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 4 JACOB BROWN
- TOM POWERS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 2 TYLER STEWART
- 3 DEVIN MUELLER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 LARRY DOBSON
- 3 THOMAS VELENTZAS
- CHAD JONES
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 2 ALAYNA BROWN
- 3 MADISON GILBERT
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 ELLERY PAZANIN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 3 HANNAH PUSATERI
- 4 JONI BROWN
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 JACOB GEISSLER
- 3 AUSTIN LARSON
- SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 KOBY OBRIEN
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DAN BIERMANN
- 2 RICK CZERNIAK
- 3 JAMES OBRIEN
- 4 JOHNNY BROWN
- MATTHEW PUSATERI
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 2 CHARLES MUNDY
- 3 CHARLES FAENZA
Social