Race Results
Race Date: 2011-02-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 THOR BUCHANAN
- 3 NOAH TANKER
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 KASEN VANOOYEN
- SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 JADEN VANOOYEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 KODI KLOCINSKI
- 2 JASON STEWART
- 3 TYLER KIRKSEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 TRAVIS ARRINGTON
- 3 MATT ELLIS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GREG SCHWARTZ
- 2 SCOTT GOFF
- 3 TONY LUZZI
- 4 ERIC ELLIOTT
- 5 DAN BIERMANN
- 6 RANDY FROST
- 7 ERIC ROTHFAHN
- RICH STEPHENS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DOUG SHADER
- 2 ROBERT DENEWETH
- 3 RON MEYER
- 4 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 5 HERB SEALS
- LANCE ROBERTS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT KIKKERT
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 2 TYLER BROWN
- 3 CAMREN MELROSE
- 4 PARKER DIXON
- 5 HUNTER MALDONADO
- 6 BROCK LONG
- KAMDYN HALVORSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRUNO GIL
- 2 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 3 RYAHN ROGERS
- 4 TYLER SMAGA
- 5 ZACHARY KENDRICK
- 6 CARTER KERR
- KAIDEN LATULIP
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TYLER LORENZ
- 2 CHAD PHELPS
- 3 JEFFREY MARLOW
- 4 CONNOR O'LEARY
- 5 JOSHUA KENDRICK
- 6 JOHN VANOVER
- ALEX BAXTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KURTIS MAISH
- 2 DONNIE HOLLERAN
- 3 LAURA KENDRICK
- 4 WYATT SILLS
- CHRISTIAN MIHAL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BILLY GILLIO
- 2 ALEXANDER DENEWETH
- 3 KYANA MALDONADO
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KALEB SENA
- 2 RYAN KERR
- 3 NICHOLAS VANDERKELEN
- 4 EVAN THOM
- 5 SEAN MURPHY
- CHRISTOPHER MALDONADO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KENNY PHANN
- 2 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 3 LUCAS SAVOY
- 4 CHASE PURCEY
- ASHLEE CRIDER
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 BRADLY GRAHAM
- 2 ASON SANTOSUS
- 3 AUSTIN OLSON
- CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MUELLER
- 2 STUART DILLAVOU
- 3 CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JASON RATACZAK
- 2 PETER WIESE
- 3 CHRIS RATLIFF
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 2 HAROLD SILLS
- 3 CHARLES MUNDY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 KAYDEN SCHULTZ
- 3 CADEN BUSCH
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 3 CAMERON BEASLEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 3 BRADY FUGATE
- 4 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 5 WYLAND BROWN
- 6 JAMES GILBERT
- 7 JC LOTTS
- 8 COLIN DAVIDS
- DRAKE VANCONANT
- MASON POOLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MYAHR ROGERS
- 2 BROCK SHAW
- 3 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 4 WILLIAM JOBE
- 5 GAVIN FUCHS
- 6 DAVID HOYT
- 7 NATHANIEL HENRY
- 8 CHASE STEPHENS
- DOMINICK LEONE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY SCHAPER
- 2 MATHEW DILLAVOU
- 3 SKYLER ELWOOD
- BODIE SCHMIDT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON
- 2 COLE SNUFFER
- 3 COLTEN BUSCH
- 4 DREW ABNEY
- 5 LEVI SHADER
- ZACKERY ELWOOD
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 CHARLES VANOVER
- 3 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 4 CHAE NELSON
- 5 DOMINIC MIKEL
- 6 CLAYTON DUNCAN
- AUSTIN ATCHLEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMERON GOFF
- 2 BRYSON BIERMANN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 COBY COYLE
- 2 DARRIN BROWN
- 3 NICKOLAS MALLORY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB BROWN
- 2 BRANDON HIGGINS
- 3 KODY GOFF
- 4 GARRET COUCH
- IVAN REID
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 2 KEVIN PETO
- 3 MIKE KLEIN
- TYLER KINSEY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 TIMOTHY TIMPE
- 3 JUSTIN ALMON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 JON LEHMAN
- 3 TRAVIS ARRINGTON
- 4 BEN POPPER
- 5 CHAD JONES
- RON ZUREK
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 DAN BIERMANN
- 2 RANDY FROST
- 3 TERRENCE SCOTT
- 4 DON MULVIHILL
- MARC NUCCIO
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 OLIVIA LEVERICH
- 2 JAYDEN SANSONE
- 3 RONDI ELO
- AUTUMN SIGLE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN
- 2 ALAYNA BROWN
- 3 MADALYN POOLE
- ALEXANDRA ROBERTS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 CASADI SMITH
- 4 ARKADIA KLOCINSKI
- KIELE BROWN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 HANNAH PUSATERI
- LEEANN KINSEY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 3 BRENDAN YOUNG
- 4 NOAH BARTON
- PARKER NEUMANN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 THOR BUCHANAN
- 2 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
- 3 ETHAN REESE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD
- 4 NOAH TANKER
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 COLLIN SCHMIDT
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 JOSHUA BRUNT
- 4 JACOB GEISSLER
- 5 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 6 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 7 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- RIVER BURKE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 3 KOLBEE GIVENS
- AUSTIN LARSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
- 2 BRANDON MCDOWELL
- 3 ANDREW HURLEY
- 4 DAN TRITZ
- 5 LEXX HENDERSON
- JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 SAMUEL CARLSON
- 3 JEFFERY MILEY
- CHARLIE HUTT
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 ERIC ELLIOTT
- 2 DEAN BUSCH
- 3 EARL ROGERS
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIN SANSONE
- 2 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- 3 JONI BROWN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 TAYIA KOSSMAN
- 3 MICHELE BRUNGART
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 HERB SEALS
- 2 DAVID BLUM
- 3 DON FANDREY
- 4 MATTHEW PUSATERI
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 MIKE MURPHY
- 2 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 3 CHARLES FAENZA
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 BROCK SHAW
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 KAYDEN SCHULTZ
Social