Race Results
Race Date: 2011-01-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 ERIK JOHNSON
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 KODI KLOCINSKI
- 2 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 3 RON ZUREK
- MATT ELLIS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY LUZZI
- 2 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 3 RICH STEPHENS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 HERB SEALS
- 2 GENE BEDINGER
- 3 RICK STANDISH
- 4 DALE JACKSON
- 5 DOUG SHADER
- DON FANDREY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT KIKKERT
- 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 3 JOHNNY BROWN
- 4 CRAIG POWERS
- DAVID BOBOR
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 2 RIVER JONES
- 3 LANCE CROWDER
- KEYEN CROWDER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MASON PIPER
- 2 BRUNO GIL
- 3 PARKER SENA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 3 GRAYSON HILL
- 4 ROCCO CHIARITO
- GABE KIRKPATRICK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 DAVION DUDEK
- 4 CHRISTIAN MIHAL
- JOSIE HOEKSTRA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DECLAN MOORE
- 2 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 3 KALEB SENA
- 4 NICHOLAS VANDERKELEN
- 5 SEAN MURPHY
- COLLIN STANDISH
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 CLAY BOUQUET
- 2 CODY BOUQUET
- 3 AUSTIN OLSON
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MUELLER
- 2 CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JASON RATACZAK
- 2 MIKE MURPHY
- 3 CHARLES MUNDY
- 4 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- PETER WIESE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE CHACE
- 2 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 3 JC LOTTS
- ALEK ELO
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 BRADY FUGATE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 2 GEORGE COLBERT
- 3 CHASE STEPHENS
- DOMINICK LEONE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LEVI SHADER
- 2 COLE SNUFFER
- 3 KATIE LOHSE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 4 AUSTIN COLLIER
- 5 KORBIN PIJAN
- 6 SEAN QUINN
- KYLE KIRKPATRICK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 2 LINDEN JONES
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX RUICKER
- 2 IVAN REID
- 3 MIKE KLEIN
- 4 JORDAN JACKSON
- TOM POWERS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 LARRY DOBSON
- 3 TONY CALL
- 4 CHAD JONES
- 5 THOMAS VELENTZAS
- MATT ELLIS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 2 LEXI HARRIS
- 3 ARKADIA KLOCINSKI
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SHELBY GOODWIN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 4 SAMANTHA BROWN
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KENNAN JOHNSON
- 2 RONALD SKIBINSKI
- 3 ETHAN REESE
- 4 TYLER PIJAN
- NOAH BARTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 COLLIN SCHMIDT
- 2 JACOB GEISSLER
- 3 JOSHUA BRUNT
- 4 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 5 NOAH LUZZI
- 6 TREY MILLER
- 7 ZACHARY HARRIS
- 8 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ZACH ATHA
- 3 CODY PARKINSON
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 TAYIA KOSSMAN
- 3 MADISON JACKSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RICK CZERNIAK
- 2 DON MULVIHILL
- 3 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 4 JOHNNY BROWN
- JEFF HOEKSTRA
Social