Race Results
Race Date: 2011-01-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX TUCKER
- 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- 4 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- LOGAN ZUREK
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 3 RON ZUREK
- 4 MATT ELLIS
- LARRY DOBSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN TUCKER
- 2 JOHN MARLOWE
- 3 BRIAN STURTEVANT
- ERIC ROTHFAHN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GREGG GASTON
- 2 JAMES OBRIEN
- 3 RICK CZERNIAK
- 4 JOHNNY BROWN
- JERRY DENNISTON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 2 LANCE CROWDER
- 3 CARTER KERR
- KEYEN CROWDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JEFFREY MARLOW
- 2 WYATT SILLS
- 3 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 4 KADE BRADBURY
- NOLAN PARKINSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLE SNUFFER
- 2 BILLY GILLIO
- 3 RYAN KERR
- MADISON PARKINSON
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 NATE SWAIN
- 2 DEVIN MUELLER
- 3 CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN STURTEVANT
- 2 CHARLES MUNDY
- 3 CHARLES FAENZA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 JC LOTTS
- 4 CLAYTON CLOUTIER
- 5 MAXWELL TURPIN
- ZACHARY STAHL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
- 2 JACE BRADBURY
- 3 IAN MCKENZIE
- ADAM DENNISTON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 2 ANDREW STAHL
- 3 LEVI SHADER
- ALAYNA BROWN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
- THOMAS TURPIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 2 DARRIN BROWN
- 3 RICK FRANCIS
- DAKOTA PARIS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON HIGGINS
- 2 ZANE BRADBURY
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- JACOB MIROWSKI
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 JAMES OBRIEN
- 3 PAUL MCKENZIE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 RAVEN STURTEVANT
- 2 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 3 AUTUMN SIGLE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 3 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 4 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 5 MORGAN WRIGHT
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 JARED WRIGHT
- 3 JAKE GASTON
- JEDIAH CLOUTIER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN LARSON
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 4 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- 5 CODY JASKULSKI
- 6 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 3 DYLAN CATES
- KALIS POSKIE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 SAMUEL FINCH
- 3 CODY PARKINSON
- 4 KEVIN PETO
- AIDAN CLANCY
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 TONY CALL
- 2 JOHN TUCKER
- 3 SONNY POSKIE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER
- 3 KOBY OBRIEN
Social