Race Results
Race Date: 2011-04-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 3 TYLER KIRKSEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC ELLIOTT
- 2 SCOTT GOFF
- 3 JOHN LEE
- DOUGLAS BROWN
- SEAN MARLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RON MEYER
- 2 DON FANDREY
- 3 JOHN KROGEL
- 4 BRIAN O'LEARY
- ALFONSO MARCIANTE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 DAVID BOBOR
- CRAIG POWERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 2 TYLER SMAGA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO
- 4 CAMREN MELROSE
- 5 CARTER KERR
- 6 HUNTER MALDONADO
- KAIDEN LATULIP
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KURTIS MAISH
- 2 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 3 CONNOR O'LEARY
- BRYNN PAZANIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BILLY GILLIO
- 2 KYANA MALDONADO
- 3 ASHLEY WITHEY
- ALIESE MARLEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 STEPHEN RABY
- 2 RYAN KERR
- 3 BRADLEY DYGERT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS SAVOY
- 2 BAILEY SCHMIDT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 3 COLE ROSEMAN
- 4 MASON PIPER
- 5 BRUNO GIL
- CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES GILBERT
- 2 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 3 WYLAND BROWN
- 4 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 5 GAVIN HALAHAN
- JORDAN CARRUTH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 2 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 4 BEN SMITH
- 5 DAVID HOYT
- 6 WYATT SILLS
- DOMINICK LEONE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 BRENT PASTERNAK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 LINDEN JONES
- 2 BAILEY ELLIOTT
- 3 SUZANNE MARLEY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETO
- 2 GARRET COUCH
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- 4 KODY GOFF
- TOM POWERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN
- 2 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 3 MADISON GILBERT
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 ALAYNA BROWN
- MATTIE PUSATERI
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 HANNAH PUSATERI
- 4 MORGAN WRIGHT
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN PARKINSON
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 COLE SNUFFER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN LARSON
- 2 JACOB GEISSLER
- 3 DARRIN BROWN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 3 DEVIN MUELLER
- KEVIN PETO
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 TONY CALL
- 2 JAKE STEPHENITCH
- 3 ERIC ELLIOTT
- 4 JOHNNY BROWN
- MATTHEW PUSATERI
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER
- 3 AMY MCCORMICK
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 MIKE KAUFMAN
- 2 CHARLES MUNDY
- 3 TROY JORGENSEN
- CHARLES FAENZA
Social