Race Results
Race Date: 2011-03-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 MICHAEL BOOTON
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 DAN TRITZ
- 3 NOAH LUZZI
- SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 TONY LUZZI
- 3 SCOTT GOFF
- 4 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 5 ERIC ROTHFAHN
- 6 PAUL OLSON
- MATT ELLIS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RON MEYER
- 2 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 3 GENE BEDINGER
- 4 RICK CZERNIAK
- 5 RICK STANDISH
- 6 DON FANDREY
- DAN EVANS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT KIKKERT
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 4 DOUG OREILLY
- CRAIG POWERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 2 JONATHAN RUSSELL
- 3 LANCE CROWDER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DREW MEYER
- 2 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 3 CARTER KERR
- 4 KAIDEN LATULIP
- JULIA OLSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 2 CONNOR O'LEARY
- 3 GABE KIRKPATRICK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BILLY GILLIO
- 2 COLLIN STANDISH
- 3 CHRISTIAN MIHAL
- OLIVIA OLSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYLE KIRKPATRICK
- 2 STEPHEN RABY
- 3 RYAN KERR
- SEAN MURPHY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 2 LUCAS SAVOY
- 3 JONA TAYLOR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 2 ALEK ELO
- 3 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 4 BRYCE SHACKLETON
- 5 ANTHONY DACORTE
- 6 BRUNO GIL
- 7 MASON PIPER
- CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 2 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 3 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- WYLAND BROWN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 2 CHASE HOVING
- 3 JAMES LYNCH
- 4 BEN SMITH
- DOMINICK LEONE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH SHACKLETON
- 2 DECLAN MOORE
- 3 JOHN CARROTHERS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 2 MICHAEL BOOTON
- 3 COLE SNUFFER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMERON GOFF
- 2 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 3 KYLE SNUFFER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 2 JASON WRIGHT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRET COUCH
- 2 JACOB BROWN
- 3 AUSTIN OLSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 2 KOREY KURZWEIL
- 3 KODY GOFF
- 4 IVAN REID
- TOM POWERS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 JESSICA CARROTHERS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 ALAYNA BROWN
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 4 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- ALLAINA DELLERT
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN REESE
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JACOB GEISSLER
- 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- JORDAN JACKSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 KEVIN JOHNSON
- 4 JAKE EVANS
- JOSHUA PETO
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN KURZWEIL
- 2 KEVIN PETO
- 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 TONY CALL
- 3 SAMUEL CARLSON
- 4 KENNY SWART
- 5 LARRY DOBSON
- MATT ELLIS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 CHRISTAL CROTTS
- 3 MADISON JACKSON
- ANNA APPLEBY
District / 28 & Over / Girls
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 KENNY DACORTE
- 2 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 3 CHARLES MUNDY
- 4 DOUG OREILLY
- 5 CHARLES FAENZA
- MIKE MURPHY
Social