Race Results
Race Date: 2011-04-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 3 KYLIE PARDUE
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 GAGE HINE
State / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 4 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- KYLE SNUFFER
State / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 LAYNE GAINER
- JADEN VANOOYEN
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 3 RON ZUREK
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY LUZZI
- 2 DAN HURLEY
- 3 BILL ELKIN
- 4 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 5 JOHN LEE
- 6 PAUL OLSON
- 7 SCOTT GOFF
- 8 ERIC ROTHFAHN
- JOHN ENTLEY
- TONY SUTHERLAND
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF LONGERE
- 2 RON MEYER
- 3 BOB FUGATE
- 4 RICK STANDISH
- 5 BRIAN O'LEARY
- 6 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 7 HERB SEALS
- 8 DOUG SHADER
- JERRY PARDUE
- ALFONSO MARCIANTE
State / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 JOHNNY BROWN
- 4 ALAN GAINER
- DOUG OREILLY
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KEYEN CROWDER
- 2 LANCE CROWDER
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 PARKER SENA
- 2 TYLER SMAGA
- 3 CARTER KERR
- 4 RIVER JONES
- 5 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO
- JULIA OLSON
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 2 GRAYSON HILL
- 3 CONNOR O'LEARY
- BAZIL ELKIN
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 WYATT SILLS
- 2 KURTIS MAISH
- 3 OLIVIA OLSON
- ZAK MEYER
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 2 KALEB SENA
- 3 RYAN KERR
- 4 GAGE HINE
- 5 MITCHELL ELY
- 6 NATHAN ELY
- 7 BILLY GILLIO
- SEAN MURPHY
State / 13 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 2 LUCAS SAVOY
- 3 DAKOTA JONES
- 4 STEPHEN RABY
- WESLEY PILAK
State / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINN LATHAM
- 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- BRUNO GIL
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 JAMES GILBERT
- 3 WYLAND BROWN
- 4 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 5 MASON POOLE
- 6 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 7 JC LOTTS
- 8 CADE MANGEL
- GAVIN GRAHAM
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN SMITH
- 2 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 3 IAN TWEEDIE
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 SETH SHACKLETON
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 2 JOSEF GERHARTZ
- 3 COLE SNUFFER
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 4 TYLER TANZYMORE
- LAKE SABATINI
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DARRIN BROWN
- 2 KAMERON GOFF
- 3 LINDEN JONES
- SUZANNE MARLEY
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 2 GARRET COUCH
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- NATHAN HATHCOCK
State / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 KOREY KURZWEIL
- 2 IVAN REID
- 3 CHELSEY LOTTS
State / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN DREGER
- 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 3 TIMOTHY TIMPE
- DEVIN MUELLER
State / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 CHAD JONES
- 3 RON ZUREK
State / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADISON GILBERT
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 4 MARISSA SHACKLETON
- MADISON JACKSON
State / 11 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE
- 2 ALAYNA BROWN
- 3 KIELE BROWN
- 4 MADALYN POOLE
- KATIE LOHSE
State / 14 / Girls
- 1 CLAYRE HELTON
- 2 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 3 NICOLE MASLANKA
- ALLAINA DELLERT
State / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 3 HANNAH PUSATERI
State / 7 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 ETHAN REESE
- 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- JEDIAH CLOUTIER
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACOB GEISSLER
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 NOAH LUZZI
- 4 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 5 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 6 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- KEVIN PARKINSON
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN LARSON
- 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 3 DAKOTA HELTON
- 4 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- JORDAN JACKSON
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT RYS
- 2 COREY ROSS
- 3 LAYNE GAINER
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 STEVEN KURZWEIL
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 GARRETT ROSH
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON
- TONY CALL
State / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- JACKIE ALTIZER
State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MICHELE BRUNGART
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER
- 3 AMY MCCORMICK
State / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND
- 2 BILL ELKIN
- 3 JOHN SABATINI
- JERRY PARDUE
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BOB FUGATE
- 2 RICK CZERNIAK
- 3 RICK STANDISH
- 4 JOHNNY BROWN
- DON FANDREY
State / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 2 JASON RATACZAK
- 3 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 4 DOUG OREILLY
- 5 CHARLES FAENZA
- MIKE MURPHY
Social