Race Results
Race Date: 2011-02-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
- ERIK JOHNSON
- MADISON JACKSON
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY LUZZI
- 2 JUSTIN BOBOR
- 3 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 3 SEAN MARLEY
- 4 RON ZUREK
- TERRY EVANS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DOUG SHADER
- 2 HERB SEALS
- 3 RICK CZERNIAK
- 4 CHRIS HAMILTON
- 5 ALFONSO MARCIANTE
- TREVOR TOWNSEND
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 CRAIG POWERS
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 DAVID BOBOR
- 3 DOUG OREILLY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- 2 CODY MICHALOWSKI
- 3 JONATHAN RUSSELL
- 4 JAKE TERLECKI
- 5 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- MASON TOWNSEND
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DREW MEYER
- 2 BRUNO GIL
- 3 KAIDEN LATULIP
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 2 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 3 CONNOR O'LEARY
- GABE KIRKPATRICK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 KURTIS MAISH
- PARKER SENA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DECLAN MOORE
- 2 ADAM PASTERNAK
- 3 BILLY GILLIO
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 2 KALEB SENA
- 3 NICHOLAS VANDERKELEN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 CHELSEY LOTTS
- 2 SUZANNE MARLEY
- 3 DEANDRE DICKENS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JC LOTTS
- 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 3 WYLAND BROWN
- 4 ALEK ELO
- 5 ANTHONY DACORTE
- CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 JAMES GILBERT
- 4 HAYDEN SWIM
- 5 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 6 DAVID HOYT
- CARTER SWIM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 GEORGE COLBERT
- 3 CLAYTON CLOUTIER
- 4 DOMINICK LEONE
- 5 DAVID MACPHERSON
- BEN SMITH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE SNUFFER
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 RICKY TERLECKI
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 4 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 5 MATT KRAUSE
- KYLE KIRKPATRICK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DARRIN BROWN
- 2 FOREST LUKE
- 3 RICK FRANCIS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 IVAN REID
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- TOM POWERS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 3 DEVIN MUELLER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 2 MADISON GILBERT
- 3 ALAYNA BROWN
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 2 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 3 KIELE BROWN
- ELLERY PAZANIN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 4 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 5 HANNAH PUSATERI
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KENNAN JOHNSON
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ERIK MEYER
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 3 JOHN JILBERT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 3 JORDAN JACKSON
- ANDY JAKOBSONS
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 RICK TERLECKI
- 3 HAROLD SILLS
- 4 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- HOWARD K SVOBODA III
Social