Race Results
Race Date: 2011-03-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 LARRY DOBSON
- 3 TYLER KIRKSEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY LUZZI
- 2 RON MEYER
- 3 JAMES LYNCH
- 4 SEAN MARLEY
- JOHN KROGEL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAKE TERLECKI
- 2 HUNTER MALDONADO
- 3 JACKSON OKON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 2 KAIDEN LATULIP
- 3 JULIA OLSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 2 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 3 CONNOR O'LEARY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KURTIS MAISH
- 2 CHRISTIAN MIHAL
- 3 OLIVIA OLSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ADAM PASTERNAK
- 2 BILLY GILLIO
- 3 KYANA MALDONADO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS SAVOY
- 2 FAITH TERLECKI
- 3 SHIANNE TERLECKI
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN OLSON
- 2 CHELSEY LOTTS
- 3 SUZANNE MARLEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES GILBERT
- 2 HARLAN COLBERT
- 3 HAYDEN SWIM
- 4 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 5 CADE MANGEL
- 6 JC LOTTS
- 7 CARTER SWIM
- CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 2 JAMES LYNCH
- 3 CHASE HOVING
- 4 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- DAVID HOYT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 2 COLE SNUFFER
- 3 RICKY TERLECKI
- 4 JOHN CARROTHERS
- GEORGE COLBERT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 RONALD SKIBINSKI
- BRENT GALAMBOS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON CAMPBELL
- 2 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 3 CORY GROH
- JASON WRIGHT
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 CHAD JONES
- 3 MATT ELLIS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 2 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 3 ALLAINA DELLERT
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 2 HANNAH PUSATERI
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACOB GEISSLER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON MCDOWELL
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 JAKE EVANS
- 4 KEVIN JOHNSON
- 5 JOSEPH DELPINO
- TOM POWERS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 KENNY SWART
- 3 TONY CALL
- DEVIN MUELLER
District / 28 & Over / Girls
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RICK TERLECKI
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 DON FANDREY
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 2 CHARLES MUNDY
- 3 DOUG OREILLY
Social