Race Results
Race Date: 2011-02-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 JUSTIN BOBOR
- TYLER KIRKSEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 TONY LUZZI
- 3 RICH STEPHENS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 HERB SEALS
- 2 DOUG SHADER
- 3 RON MEYER
- 4 RICK CZERNIAK
- 5 STEVE LYTHGOE
- 6 GENE BEDINGER
- 7 CHRIS HAMILTON
- ALFONSO MARCIANTE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT KIKKERT
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 CRAIG POWERS
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 DAVID BOBOR
- 3 DOUG OREILLY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 2 RIVER JONES
- 3 HUNTER MALDONADO
- KYLE DACORTE
District / 6 / Novice
- 3 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 4 TYLER SMAGA
- KAIDEN LATULIP
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 RONDI ELO
- 2 KURTIS MAISH
- 3 ROCCO CHIARITO
- BRYNN PAZANIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 EVAN THOM
- 2 SEAN MURPHY
- 3 BILLY GILLIO
- KYANA MALDONADO
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MUELLER
- 2 CHRIS RATLIFF
- 3 PETER WIESE
- MIKE KAUFMAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 3 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 4 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- ANTHONY DACORTE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 3 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 4 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 5 BRADY FUGATE
- 6 HAYDEN SWIM
- 7 CADE MANGEL
- 8 HARLAN COLBERT
- CARTER SWIM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSIAH WILDMAN
- 2 BEN SMITH
- 3 GEORGE COLBERT
- 4 JAMES LYNCH
- 5 CHASE HOVING
- 6 CHASE STEPHENS
- 7 CLAYTON CLOUTIER
- DAVID HOYT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 2 LEVI SHADER
- 3 COLE SNUFFER
- RICKY TERLECKI
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 4 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 5 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 6 BRENT GALAMBOS
- RYAN LYTHGOE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GRIFIN MASTERSON
- 2 DARRIN BROWN
- 3 LINDEN JONES
- 4 DAVID KOWALEWSKI
- 5 FOREST LUKE
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB BROWN
- 2 TOM POWERS
- 3 KODY GOFF
- IVAN REID
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE KLEIN
- 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 3 KEVIN PETO
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 CHAD JONES
- 3 BEN POPPER
- RON ZUREK
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 2 ALAYNA BROWN
- 3 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- KATIE LOHSE
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 2 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 ADDISYN BRADBURY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- HANNAH PUSATERI
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 3 LIAM ELO
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 3 TYLER LABRECHE
- JACE BRADBURY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KENNAN JOHNSON
- 2 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
- 3 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- ETHAN REESE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 JUAN GONZALEZ
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- CHASE PAUZA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN LARSON
- 2 KOLBEE GIVENS
- 3 JOSHUA PETO
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON MCDOWELL
- 2 ROBERT RYS
- 3 DAN TRITZ
- 4 ANDREW HURLEY
- ZANE BRADBURY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 SAMUEL FINCH
- 3 CODY PARKINSON
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN WRIGHT
- 2 JONI BROWN
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 HERB SEALS
- 2 RICK CZERNIAK
- 3 RICK TERLECKI
- 4 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 5 JEFF HOEKSTRA
- 6 JOHNNY BROWN
- MIKE MURPHY
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK JOHNSON
- 2 TYLER LABRECHE
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
Social