Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 3 JOHN LEE
- 4 ERIC ROTHFAHN
- 5 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 6 DAN BIERMANN
- SEAN MARLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RON MEYER
- 2 RICK CZERNIAK
- 3 TROY JORGENSEN
- 4 JOHN KROGEL
- ALFONSO MARCIANTE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 JOSEPH DELPINO
- DOUG OREILLY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TYLER SMAGA
- 2 CARTER KERR
- 3 KAIDEN LATULIP
- BRADLEY GIBSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ROCCO CHIARITO
- 2 LUKE NEIDY
- 3 BRYNN PAZANIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY DYGERT
- 2 RYAN KERR
- 3 SEAN MURPHY
- 4 ANDREW MEDINA
- 5 DANIEL ROSER
- ALIESE MARLEY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 2 LUCAS SAVOY
- 3 NICHOLAS ROSER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 2 COLE ROSEMAN
- 3 BRUNO GIL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES GILBERT
- 2 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 3 WYLAND BROWN
- 4 JC LOTTS
- SPENCER SANDOVAL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 2 BRENT PASTERNAK
- 3 LEVI SHADER
- 5 WYATT SILLS
- CLAYTON CLOUTIER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 3 COLE SNUFFER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRET COUCH
- 2 AUSTIN LARSON
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- 4 ZACK ROTHFAHN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 JOSEPH ARMSTRONG
- 3 DAN BIERMANN
- RICHARD TANZYMORE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JESSICA CARROTHERS
- 2 MADISON GILBERT
- 3 KATIE LOHSE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KIELE BROWN
- 2 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 3 ALAYNA BROWN
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 JONI BROWN
- 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 3 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 3 LIAM ELO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 4 BRYSON BIERMANN
- 5 JACOB GEISSLER
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
- 3 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- CHELSEY LOTTS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 MIKE MURPHY
- 2 HAROLD SILLS
- 3 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- DOUG OREILLY
Social