Race Results
Race Date: 2011-03-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX TUCKER
- 2 NOAH LUZZI
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURLEY
- 2 LARRY DOBSON
- 3 TYLER KIRKSEY
- MATT ELLIS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN BIERMANN
- 2 DOUGLAS BROWN
- 2 TONY LUZZI
- 4 JOHN LEE
- ERIC ROTHFAHN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RON MEYER
- 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 3 RICK STANDISH
- BRIAN O'LEARY
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 DOUG OREILLY
- 3 DAVID BOBOR
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 2 RIVER JONES
- 3 HUNTER MALDONADO
- 4 LANCE CROWDER
- 5 KYLE DACORTE
- KEYEN CROWDER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CARTER KERR
- 2 TYLER SMAGA
- 3 KAIDEN LATULIP
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 2 KURTIS MAISH
- 3 CONNOR O'LEARY
- BRYNN PAZANIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RYAN KERR
- 2 BILLY GILLIO
- 3 KYANA MALDONADO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 3 ALEK ELO
- 4 ANTHONY DACORTE
- 5 BRUNO GIL
- CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES GILBERT
- 2 WYLAND BROWN
- 3 ZACHARY STAHL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 BEN SMITH
- 3 DOMINICK LEONE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE SNUFFER
- 2 ETHAN REESE
- 3 JEDIAH CLOUTIER
- 4 JOHN CARROTHERS
- 5 ANDREW STAHL
- KYLE SUDHEIMER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 LAKE SABATINI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYSON BIERMANN
- 2 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 3 LUCAS SAVOY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 GARRET COUCH
- 3 LINDEN JONES
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 KOREY KURZWEIL
- 2 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
- 3 JOHN FIEDLER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
- 2 DEVIN MUELLER
- 3 JONI BROWN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 KENNY SWART
- 3 CHAD JONES
- LARRY DOBSON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALAYNA BROWN
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 JESSICA CARROTHERS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ELLERY PAZANIN
- 2 MATTIE PUSATERI
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 FELICIA STANCIL
- DAMARIS THOMASON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 3 LIAM ELO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 NOAH LUZZI
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 ALEX TUCKER
- KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT RYS
- 2 ANDREW HURLEY
- 3 STEVEN KURZWEIL
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN SABATINI
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 MATTHEW PUSATERI
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 PETER WIESE
- 2 CHARLES MUNDY
- 3 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- DOUG OREILLY
Social