Race Results
Race Date: 2012-11-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 WYATT SILLS
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 COOPER SHELDON
- 3 CADEN BOWERS
- RICKY TERLECKI
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER KNOWLTON
- 2 NICK GARIBAY
- 3 NICOLE TRACY
- 4 SAMUEL KIKKERT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS WAGNER
- 2 PETE SKIPWORTH
- 3 RON ZUREK
- SEAN MARLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CRAMER
- 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 3 GENE BEDINGER
- 4 ROD LLEWELLYN
- 5 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 6 BRUCE JONES
- 7 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 8 DAVID WEIS
- GREG JEFFRIES
- CHUCK CHRAPLA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY DIORIO
- 2 JESSIE SMAGA
- 3 EVAN COURTNEY
- 4 CONNOR CLARK
- LOGAN GIL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN COURTNEY
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT
- 3 HEATH BLAIR
- 4 BRENT BOGDAN
- LINDA ZUREK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NATHANIEL WEIS
- 2 GAVIN BOUDREAU
- 3 SANTINO SANCHEZ
- ENRIQUE RIVERA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
- 2 CHEYENNE DELONG
- 3 RIAN WESTLING
- 4 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLBY FITZPATRICK
- 2 MATTHEW CRANE
- 3 CHLOE MIKULSKI
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR FITZPATRICK
- 2 PATRICIA VANDERVEEN
- 3 ERIC SANCHEZ
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT GARZA
- 2 MICHAEL FROST
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL
- 4 JEFFREY HUFF
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 2 ANTHONY SLAVICH
- 3 MAX ROGAN-GODDARD
- JOHN TRIPHAHN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 CHARLES MUNDY
- 2 DANIEL THOMASON
- 3 ROB LONG
- RAY BLAIR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KEYEN CROWDER
- 2 JAKE TERLECKI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK
- 5 EGAN JEFFRIES
- JAYDEN MIKULSKI
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 2 CHASE FAGERSTROM
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH
- 4 LANCE CROWDER
- 5 SAVANNA ISOM
- 6 RYAN GILLIO
- 7 WYATT CLARK
- DYLAN LORENZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 SPENCER SANDOVAL
- 2 CARTER SWIM
- 3 DYLAN LOCKHART
- 4 BEN NGUYEN
- 5 LOGAN BENEDICT
- TYLER SMAGA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODAN MCCARTHY
- 2 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 3 WYATT SILLS
- 4 DAVID HOYT
- JAY LONG
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TRENTON ISOM
- 2 BILLY GILLIO
- 3 LUCAS JASKULSKI
- JUSTIN SALINAS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID KROL
- 2 MAX CRAMER
- 3 BRANDON SUTHERLAND
- 4 JOSH SIZEMORE
- AUSTIN ALCORN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 BRENT GALAMBOS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 NICOLAS ALO
- 3 RON ZUREK
- 4 CHAD JONES
- NICK GARIBAY
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 PHILIP BOUDREAU
- 2 STEVE HINTZ
- 3 DAVE HINTZ
- 4 RUSSELL ORTEGA
- JESSE SALINAS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 HOPE LLEWELLYN
- 2 FAITH LLEWELLYN
- 3 GRACIE SHARBER
- EMILY PACHECO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 2 ALEK ELO
- 3 BRUNO GIL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK
- 3 TYLER LORENZ
- HAYDEN SWIM
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 CADEN BOWERS
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT
- RICKY TERLECKI
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ERIK MEYER
- 2 NOAH TANKER
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- 3 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 4 KYLE SNUFFER
- HAYDEN KETTWICH
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 2 RICK TERLECKI
- 3 DON MULVIHILL
- 4 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 5 CHUCK CHRAPLA
- MICHAEL PRITCHARD
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 BRYAN FITZPATRICK
- 3 RICK JACKSON
Social