Warnicke Double
October 26, 2013
- Registration Begins: 3 PM
- Registration Ends: 4 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-10-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 SIMON HAMPTON
- 2 KELTON BUECHLER
- 3 RAYCE REEVES
- COLETON JOHNSTON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DENNIS GREEN
- 2 STEVE CALVERT
- 3 CREIGHTON HERMES
- 4 DANA BLACKETER
- 5 ERNEST SHOEMAKER
- CHARLES RENO
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE CLARK
- 2 SHELLEY JACKSON
- 3 BILL NELSON
- 4 TAD JACKSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 REGGIE VAZQUEZ
- 2 DEGAN GREEN
- 3 EMILY HAACK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 HEINZ WELLS
- 2 LONI THOMAS
- 3 EMILEE PENNINGTON
- REECE FRIESZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN HAYWARD
- 2 CLAUDIA WELLS
- 3 TAYLOR ALEXANDER
- SOPHIE WELLS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON LEATH
- 2 IAN CALVERT
- 3 DILLON HULSE
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 KASON RUSSELL
- 2 ROB HELMTS
- 3 MAGEN VAZQUEZ
- LISA THOMAS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMREN RUSSELL
- 2 DAMIAN RENO
- 3 DYLAN PARROTT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TARYK HERMAN
- 2 MATTHEW GATHWRIGHT
- 3 COLE ALEXANDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN RENO
- 2 ISAAC PENNINGTON
- 3 PATRICK FINLEY
- ERIK HAACK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CRISSTIAN V PRESTON
- 2 CHARLIE VAN DYNE
- 3 HAYDEN BUECHLER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW BLACKETER
- 2 KELTON BUECHLER
- 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ
- 4 ETHAN TURNER
- ISAAC NELSON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 BREANN BOSTICK
- 2 CLAIRE STEVENS
- 3 KAYLEE CASE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 ZOE STEFFEN
- 2 ASHTON TRACY
- 3 VICTORIA JACKSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RAYCE REEVES
- 2 PAXTYN HERMES
- 3 LUKE PARROTT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 COLTON JACKSON
- 2 COLETON JOHNSTON
- 3 DYLAN STECKLEIN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT LAMMEY
- 2 JARREN ABEL
- 3 ZANDER STEFFEN
- JACOB GREEN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MASON MEININGER
- 2 ANTHONY GENTRY
- 3 AUSTIN BLACKETER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BOSTICK
- 2 QUINN CARLON
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NELSON
- 2 VINCE DIFATTA
- 3 AUSTIN ENG
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 WALT HAMPTON
- 2 MARK GATHWRIGHT
Social