Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER KLUMPER
- 2 GARRETT SHAW
- 3 AUSTIN VEACH
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER
- 2 JORDAN WOOLEY
- 3 CHASE MARTIN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE HIGDON
- 2 CODY JOHNSON
- 3 NATHAN TREW
- TERRY TREW
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DAEGAN PAYNE
- 2 TITUS MOSCHKAU
- 3 AIDEN CURRAN
- 4 LAKE PRATER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS MORANO
- 2 ALEX WHITWORTH
- 3 ADAM REEVES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KOBE PRATER
- 2 JANA PRIVITT
- 3 AUSTIN STERLING
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DREW PRICE
- 2 PRESTON MAYNARD
- 3 BAILEY GRAHAM
- TYLER STERLING
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY STAFFORD
- 2 MAX TREW
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BAYLOR MCGOWAN
- 2 SHELBY KERSEY
- 3 AUSTIN TIBBS
- 4 JUSTIN LOWERY
- BRANDON MOORE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY (AJ) SCHROCK
- 2 WALKER MCGOWAN
- 3 MATT LEMONS
- DESTANY GRAHAM
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JODY MORGAN
- 2 DAVID FALLS
- 3 ERIC CHARTIER
- 4 RANDY LEWIS
- 5 SCOTT MOSCHKAU
- DAVID VEACH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN CONNELLY
- 2 BARKLEY MCGOWAN
- 3 BRANCE FALLS
- MACKINLEY MOORE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WRIGHT
- 2 TREY JOHNSON
- 3 HEATH TOWNSEND
- MAX BLEVINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY JENKINS
- 2 ETHAN MORGAN
- 3 AUSTIN BENTON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK CONNELLY
- 2 BRIAN HEARN
- 3 WALKER KUEHN
- 4 LAYNE WOOLEY
- DEANNA PRIVITT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDON CANALE
- 2 CHANCE WIDENER
- 3 SAM FREEMAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON BLEVINS
- 2 BLAKE GERHOLDT
- 3 BLAKE PRICE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB LINTON
- 2 DAKOTA BRYAN
- 3 JORDAN WOOLEY
- 4 CASEY DUNAVAN
- CANDICE JENKINS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY PENNICK
- 2 NATHAN TREW
- 3 ASA WOMAC
- 4 BRANDON JONES
- 5 TAYLOR ALTON
- 6 JAMES ROBERTS
- JEREMY ROBERTS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE HIGDON
- 2 JAMES PATMOR
- 3 TERRY TREW
- TROY ROUZER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MASON HIGDON
- 2 JACK ESTES
- 3 DYLAN PRIVITT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYLER KLUMPER
- 2 LOGAN HIGDON
- 3 AUSTIN VEACH
- GARRETT SHAW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DEVYN GRAHAM
- 2 CHASE MARTIN
- 3 BRAD LEWIS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NICKLAUS WRIGHT
- 2 BRIAN GRAHAM
- 3 JESSE FULTON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SEBASTIAN TORBERT
- 2 CODY JOHNSON
- 3 DILLON MORGAN
- 4 RORY FAGG
- DILLON WOMAC
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CANDICE JENKINS
- 2 DEISHA PAYNE
- 3 MINDY LEMONS
Social