Mid America Nationals
August 12, 2016 - August 14, 2016
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Mid America Nationals - Pre-Registration closes at 5pm Arizona time August 9th
Super 8 Independence Kansas City
4032 S Lynn Court Dr
Independence, MO,64055
Rate $74.99
5.1 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after July 8th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Comfort Suites Independence - Kansas City
19751 E Valley View Pkwy
Independence,MO, 64057
Rate $109.00
6.4 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after August 9th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comFairfield Inn by Marriott Kansas City Independence
18700 E 37th Ter S
Independence, MO,64057Rate $129.00
6.5 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after July 20th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comCourtyard By Marriott Kansas City South
500 East 105th Street
Kansas City, MO,64131Rate $110.00
8.4 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after July 19th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-08-12
Rider Results
Mid America National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 5 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY ELITE, LA CROSSE, WI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 DYLAN (DOHDOH) SMITH, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 ELI MASSEY, ROBBINS RACING, DENVER, CO
- 3 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 MELLODY WEBER, CAR'S BIKE SHOP/GHP, NEW LONDON, MN
- 4 KATELYNN WITT, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 WYATT INMON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 3 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL \ AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 KADEN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 ROBERT HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
- 3 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
- 4 TRISTIN KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 5 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 CLAY CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 DYLAN RUSTVOLD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 CASSIDY GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 6 WYATT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, LAKE TAPAWINGO, MO
- 7 CARSON ZAGALIK, INDEPENDANCE, MO
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 DASH MEYERS, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 4 CROSBY HENGLER, OLATHE, KS
- 5 ISRAEL SHEPARD, CARBONDALE, KS
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL TALAMONTE, OAK GROVE, MO
- 2 DREXEL EATON, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY MORGAN, MISSION, KS
- 2 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 AMIR TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER RIDDLE, OLATHE, KS
- 2 ETHAN ELDER, OLATHE, KS
- 3 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN FAGER, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 JADYN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 MARCUS CLINE, OAK GROVE, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAC BRANDT, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 SKYLER KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 CHEY PAGE, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 4 CASEN FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDALL POOL, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 2 CECILIA(SKITTLES) HILL, KID DYNAMITE KC, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 MATTHEW MILLER, INDEPENDENCE, MO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD ZAGALIK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 DERRIK MATHER, OMAHA, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DAYNE EATON, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MICHAEL ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GROSS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 2 STUART WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 DAX RIDDLE, OLATHE, KS
- 4 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY LENERS, SYNERGY RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 5 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 6 LOGAN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, TEAM GOONIES /RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 JEIGHTON COULTER, FORT DODGE, IA
- 5 JONAS MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY ELITE, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 BRYCE WATKINSON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 RYLAND SIRE, ROCA, NE
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL \ AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 5 BRAYDEN STICE, TOPEKA, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 JOHNNY SULLIVAN JR, SYNERGY BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 COLTON ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 6 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 7 KENDALL HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 TOMMY "GUN" SMITH, ROBERTSON CONSTRUCTION, SPRINGFIELD, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 MASON HALE, LACROSSE BMX, TREMPEALEAU, WI
- 3 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, LINCOLN, NE
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 2 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 KAINAN CLEVENGER, LIBERTY, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 GUNNAR SCHAEFER, WAVERLY, KS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS LANG, SLEEPY EYE, MN
- 2 WILLIAM NEWBY, HARTSBURG, IL
- 3 KADEN STEVENSON, TOPEKA, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY JOHNSON, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 TRE SIMMONS, BELTON, MO
- 3 DYLAN RATHBONE, KINGSVILLE, MO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK SMITH, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 2 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ETHAN STEPHENS, TOPEKA, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 3 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 2 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 3 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, ROLLA, MO
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKES, BOZEMAN, MT
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLES, ISANTI, MN
- 2 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 EMMA POORT, HOYT, KS
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
- 2 FENIX(THE FINISHER) POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS NATIONALTEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 MELANIE ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 3 MICHAELA SHINN, PLEASANT HILL, MO
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 5 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 7 TAVIN ESPERSEN, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, LINWOOD, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 5 NOAH MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 ELLIOT LENERS, SYNERGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 KADEN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 CLINT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 6 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 7 ROBERT HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
- 3 DAWSON AUSTIN, ST JOSEPH, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN BOWERS, CL4, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 COLTIN (THE TIGER) DIEHL, TEAM GOONIES /RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 8 GARRETT BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 ELI MASSEY, ROBBINS RACING, DENVER, CO
- 6 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 7 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 JOEY SCHAPER, SAINT CHARLES, MO
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 DAKOTA HANSARD, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, KINGMAN, KS
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 AIREAN ADAMS, FACTORY CCH, TOPEKA, KS
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ALEX HIERONIMUS, FREMONT, NE
- 3 EHREN GRENLUND, DOUBLECROSS ILLINOIS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY BROWN, HOYT, KS
- 2 BRIAN TABOR, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 ERIK SIEGAL, ST CLOUD, MN
Rider Results
Mid America National #1
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 KAEDEN REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 8 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL \ AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 (FEARLESS J) COOPER JACKSON, JACKSON RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 8 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 6 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 JAKE WALKER, BLACK TIRE BIKE CO, NORWALK, IA
- 8 HAYDEN JONES, REPLUBLIC, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 4 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 MARCUS LANG, SLEEPY EYE, MN
- 6 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RILEY JOHNSON, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, KINGMAN, KS
- 3 DYLAN RATHBONE, KINGSVILLE, MO
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 3 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 7 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 8 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 2 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, HOSTILE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 4 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 6 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 5 JERSEY(DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA NAT TEAM, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 7 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL DANS COMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 MEGAN LAING, S BELOIT, IL
- 4 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 MELLODY WEBER, CAR'S BIKE SHOP/GHP, NEW LONDON, MN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ANDREA LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 8 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OKLA BRO/BACK2BASICSCHIR, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 5 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, EDGERTON, KS
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 DAKOTA REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 8 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 3 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
- 6 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE UNITED, DALLAS, GA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 GARRETT BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 8 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 DRAKE SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
- 6 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 3 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 BLAKE CANNON, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
- 4 NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 BRANDON BRAND, PICKLE JUICE - JDUBS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 3 DYLAN RUSTVOLD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 4 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 5 DEAN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 SCOTT BOECKER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, CRANDALL, TX
- 5 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 8 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW PARTNERS, BIXBY, OK
- 4 SCOTTY SKEEN, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 5 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD)GEORGES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 C MIKE GRAHAM, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 WYATT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, LAKE TAPAWINGO, MO
- 5 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 CASSIDY GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 3 ANDRE (PRIME TIME) BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
- 4 MADISON DENNIS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 DASH MEYERS, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 6 ZAYNE CROSBY, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 COLT MCQUILLAN, GALENA, KS
- 8 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
- 2 HENRY MORGAN, MISSION, KS
- 3 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 4 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADLER REHA, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, BONDURANT, IA
- 2 ETHAN ELDER, OLATHE, KS
- 3 HUNTER RIDDLE, OLATHE, KS
- 4 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
- 5 CONOR (CJ) HOSPODKA, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 6 KASEY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 7 MASON BRANDT, ST PETERS, MO
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JADYN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 MARCUS CLINE, OAK GROVE, MO
- 3 REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 4 SEANEY MCKENZIE, WICHITA, KS
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN FAGER, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 EVAN REHA, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLER KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 GEORGE JOBE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ZAC BRANDT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 CASEN FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 5 CHEY PAGE, OVERLAND PARK, KS
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL SCHANK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 MATTHEW MILLER, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 QUADIR (GOUDA) FELTON, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 4 CECILIA(SKITTLES) HILL, KID DYNAMITE KC, INDEPENDENCE, MO
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN MOSER, SAINT MARYS, KS
- 2 RANDALL POOL, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 3 ALEXANDRA WECH, LAKEVILLE, MN
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 CHAD ZAGALIK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 AARON WARD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 DERRIK MATHER, OMAHA, NE
- 5 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 MICHAEL ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 3 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 BRIAN LAMB, PURDY, MO
- 6 CURTIS SIMMONS, KANSAS CITY, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN WILLIAMS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 STUART WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 DAX RIDDLE, OLATHE, KS
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GROSS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 2 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 MICHAEL CLARK, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 4 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 5 THOMAS SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 KAEDEN REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 HENRY LENERS, SYNERGY RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 CALEB TSCHAKERT, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 4 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 7 LOGAN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 REVYN MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, HOMINY, OK
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, ST. PETERS BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 4 BRETT PICKETT, EUDORA, KS
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, TEAM GOONIES /RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, OKBROHOOD/CHIROPRATIC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 WYATT INMON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 4 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL \ AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 (FEARLESS J) COOPER JACKSON, JACKSON RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 CODY DOLIBER, NIXA, MO
- 8 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JOHNNY SULLIVAN JR, SYNERGY BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DYLAN (DOHDOH) SMITH, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN JUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 MASON HALE, LACROSSE BMX, TREMPEALEAU, WI
- 3 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 DAKOTA REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 5 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 GRANT WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 5 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 3 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM & DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 6 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 JAKE WALKER, BLACK TIRE BIKE CO, NORWALK, IA
- 8 HAYDEN JONES, REPLUBLIC, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 SETH PETERSON, WICHITA, KS
- 4 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CURTS, REVOLUTION GHP, HOLLIDAY, TX
- 2 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 3 MARCUS LANG, SLEEPY EYE, MN
- 4 WILLIAM NEWBY, HARTSBURG, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY JOHNSON, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 TRE SIMMONS, BELTON, MO
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 GATLIN BOSLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 JEDD ASHBY, WICHITA, KS
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 STEPHEN WILLIS, KEARNEY, NE
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK SMITH, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 2 ROBERT LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 PAT MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 DAVID ROSS, MAMMOTH RACING, LAWRENCE, KS
- 4 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
- 5 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED NELSON, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 2 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 5 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 6 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, ROLLA, MO
- 4 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 5 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKES, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 KAITLYNN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 5 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLES, ISANTI, MN
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 6 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 FAITH WILLDEN, LOOKING, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 4 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 7 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 MADISSON CARTER, MANTECA, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 6 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE/LINDSEY WILSON, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 SHELBY SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 7 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 8 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, PUSHER BMX, DURANGO, CO
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL DANS COMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 DOMINIC BUCH, RACER ARMY ELITE, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AIDAN (AMAZING) RAGLE, JSR RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD RACING, LACROSSE, WI
- 8 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, GT, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 NOAH MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OKLA BRO/BACK2BASICSCHIR, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 TEAGAN O'NEAL, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ELIJAH (E-FLY)HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 GABE GERHARDT, FULL TILT/ONYX, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 6 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 8 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 GAVYN BOWERS, CL4, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 7 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE UNITED, DALLAS, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 7 LUCAS MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, HOSTILE, DALLAS, TX
- 6 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 8 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, HOSTILE, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 6 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COLLIN (THE COUNT) SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM / DANS COMP, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 BRADY FERGUSON, THUNDER BEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 8 NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 LARRY HUFF, PEDALS TO THE MEDALS, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 4 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 7 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 6 DEREK BERRY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 ALEX DULL, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 8 RYAN YOUNG, AXO, SPY, EVL, LUCAS OIL, FLORISSANT, MO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JUSTIN BRUNNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ERIK SIEGAL, ST CLOUD, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 JEFF AANA, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 JOEY(THE OUTLAW) BROWN, FACTORY CCH, HOYT, KS
- 6 CHRISTOPHER B. LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 BRIAN TABOR, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR / CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JONATHAN JACKSON, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 5 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 6 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 7 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Rider Results
Mid America National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 7 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 8 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL \ AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 JAKE WALKER, BLACK TIRE BIKE CO, NORWALK, IA
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 COOPER REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 MARCUS LANG, SLEEPY EYE, MN
- 7 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RILEY JOHNSON, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, KINGMAN, KS
- 3 DYLAN RATHBONE, KINGSVILLE, MO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 6 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 7 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 8 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 4 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 6 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 3 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 4 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 5 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 6 DECLAN MOORE, YESS BMX, WAUKEGAN, IL
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 3 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 6 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 2 JERSEY(DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA NAT TEAM, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 SKYLER KENNEDY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 4 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL DANS COMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 MEGAN LAING, S BELOIT, IL
- 5 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ANDREA LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 7 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 DAKOTA REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 5 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 6 ROBERT HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 JAMISON ROSANDICH, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE UNITED, DALLAS, GA
- 3 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 GARRETT BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 6 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
- 7 TRISTIN KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 8 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 DRAKE SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 4 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
- 6 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 4 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BRAND, PICKLE JUICE - JDUBS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 DYLAN RUSTVOLD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 3 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 AKWASI GYABAAH, IOWA CITY, IA
- 6 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 SCOTT BOECKER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, CRANDALL, TX
- 5 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 8 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW PARTNERS, BIXBY, OK
- 4 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD)GEORGES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 SCOTTY SKEEN, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 WYATT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, LAKE TAPAWINGO, MO
- 5 CASSIDY GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 8 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 3 ANDRE (PRIME TIME) BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
- 4 COLT MCQUILLAN, GALENA, KS
- 5 ZAYNE CROSBY, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ISRAEL SHEPARD, CARBONDALE, KS
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMIR TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 3 HENRY MORGAN, MISSION, KS
- 4 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
- 5 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLDEN MUNGER, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ETHAN ELDER, OLATHE, KS
- 3 MASON BRANDT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 KYLEE WRIGHT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
- 6 KASEY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS CLINE, OAK GROVE, MO
- 2 QUATEZ FELTON, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JADYN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN FAGER, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 EVAN REHA, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAC BRANDT, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 GEORGE JOBE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CASEN FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN MOSER, SAINT MARYS, KS
- 2 CECILIA(SKITTLES) HILL, KID DYNAMITE KC, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 MATTHEW MILLER, INDEPENDENCE, MO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 RANDALL POOL, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 3 AARON WARD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 CHAD ZAGALIK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 BRIAN LAMB, PURDY, MO
- 5 CURTIS SIMMONS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 MICHAEL ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JOHN WILLIAMS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 TONY ROSANDICH, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, BEDFORD, TX
- 5 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 THOMAS SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
- 5 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 6 HENRY LENERS, SYNERGY RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 KAEDEN REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 6 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 8 LOGAN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, ST. PETERS BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 CADRIAN STEWART, OKBROHOOD/CHIROPRATIC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, TEAM GOONIES /RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 WYATT INMON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 4 RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 5 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL \ AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 CODY DOLIBER, NIXA, MO
- 8 BRAYDEN STICE, TOPEKA, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 DYLAN (DOHDOH) SMITH, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 3 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 6 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 JOHNNY SULLIVAN JR, SYNERGY BMX, ISANTI, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA REDMON, JDUBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 2 AUSTIN JUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 MASON HALE, LACROSSE BMX, TREMPEALEAU, WI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 2 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 4 GRANT WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 5 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 6 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM & DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 5 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 6 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 BRADEN ABBS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 JACKSON TOBIAS, HOSTILE BMX, WARRENTON, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CURTS, REVOLUTION GHP, HOLLIDAY, TX
- 2 MARCUS LANG, SLEEPY EYE, MN
- 3 WILLIAM NEWBY, HARTSBURG, IL
- 4 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 5 NATHANIEL SCHANK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 KADEN STEVENSON, TOPEKA, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY JOHNSON, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 3 TRE SIMMONS, BELTON, MO
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GATLIN BOSLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 2 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 3 JEDD ASHBY, WICHITA, KS
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 4 FRANK SMITH, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, ENGLEWOOD, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAT MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 DAVID ROSS, MAMMOTH RACING, LAWRENCE, KS
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 JEREMY VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 FRED NELSON, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 4 DEREK POWERS, SPEEDPEEDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 6 (SCARY)TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 4 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, ROLLA, MO
- 5 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKES, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, PITTSBURG, KS
- 6 KAITLYNN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 AVERY CHARTRAND, BOMBSHELL / AVENT CYCLES, ISANTI, MN
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 6 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
- 7 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 5 FAITH WILLDEN, LOOKING, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 MADISSON CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 8 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 4 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE/LINDSEY WILSON, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, PUSHER BMX, DURANGO, CO
- 7 SHELBY SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 8 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL DANS COMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 TAVIN ESPERSEN, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, LINWOOD, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 AIDAN (AMAZING) RAGLE, JSR RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, GT, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 5 NOAH MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 5 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OKLA BRO/BACK2BASICSCHIR, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL TO THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 TEAGAN O'NEAL, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 8 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 GABE GERHARDT, FULL TILT/ONYX, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 6 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 GAVYN BOWERS, CL4, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 8 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LONGMONT, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
- 5 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 7 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 8 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 5 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 6 LUCAS MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 8 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ISANTI, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, HOSTILE, DALLAS, TX
- 4 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN, DERBY, KS
- 6 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 8 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, HOSTILE, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 7 ALEX GARCIA, SSQUARED, SALEM, WI
- 8 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 COLLIN (THE COUNT) SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM / DANS COMP, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 6 WYATT (PATUNAS) PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH ANSWER/S-SQUARED, NIXA, MO
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 LARRY HUFF, PEDALS TO THE MEDALS, GOLDEN, CO
- 7 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 4 ALEX DULL, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 5 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 JEFF AANA, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER B. LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 JOEY(THE OUTLAW) BROWN, FACTORY CCH, HOYT, KS
- 7 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 8 BRIAN TABOR, TOPEKA, KS
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR / CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 4 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 5 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 6 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 7 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 8 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
Social