Mid America Nationals
June 05, 2015 - June 07, 2015
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Mid America Nationals - Pre-Registration closes at 5pm Arizona time June. 2nd
Super 8 Independence Kansas City
4032 S Lynn Court Dr
Independence, MO,64055
Rate $90.00
5.1 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 3rd
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comHoliday Inn Country Club Plaza
1 E 45th St
Kansas City, MO, 64111
Rate $120.00
9.4 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 11th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comCourtyard by Marriott South Kansas City
500 E 105th St
Kansas City, MO, 64131
Rate $97.00
8.4 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 13th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comComfort Suites Independence - Kansas City
19751 E Valley View Pkwy
Independence,MO, 64057
Rate $109.00
6.4 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 3rd
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Adam’s Mark Hotel & Conference Center
9103 E 39th Street
Kansas City, MO, 64133
Rate $109.00
5.6 miles from Raytown BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 13th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-06-05
Rider Results
Mid America Nationals Pre Race
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, THE GOONIES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 2 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDEWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CLINT CUMBERFORD, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 2 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JACK JESTER, MOM AND DAD, OZARK, MO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 4 ALEXIS BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 KATELYNN WITT, BASEHOR, KS
- 3 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 TANYA FULTON, EUREKA, CA
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 AIDEN KING, OFALLON, MO
- 3 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLECLOUSEOUTS.COM, EDGERTON, KS
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 2 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
- 4 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, LINCOLN, NE
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MN, HINCKLEY, MN
- 2 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 JAKE FERKEL (ICOUS), ST PETERS, MO
- 3 TYLER FETTKETHER, BENS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MAYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 2 PIETRO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 COLIN WEIKLE, OMAHA, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 BRIAN TABOR, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JOE MASON, LEAVENWORTH, KS
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NEIL JOHNSON, EUREKA, MO
- 2 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
- 3 CURTIS WITT, BASEHOR, KS
- 4 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY, BEEMER CONST, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 MABEL NELSON, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 LANE BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 4 CALEB BOWMAN, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 5 REVYN MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE OKLA., EVS, HOMINY, OK
- 6 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 7 SCARLETT PRESTON, DOUBLECROSS MISSOURI, WINCHESTER, MO
- 8 JACE LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEIGHTON COULTER, RACER ARMY, FORT DODGE, IA
- 2 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 KOLBY BEACHNER, OAK GROVE, MO
- 4 JORDYN BUERMAN, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 COLE MORRIS, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 JOSH PALMER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT TINDLE, WILLARD, MO
- 2 BRYAN PURL, KINGSVILLE, MO
- 3 TYLER BARNES, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON PATTON, HIWASSE, AR
- 2 SEAN MADDEN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 LANDON MONTGOMERY, WICHITA, KS
- 4 EVAN SIMPSON, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 5 CONNOR PALMER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 6 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 GRANT WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 3 KEAGAN HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 FINN WORTMAN, OMAHA, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
- 2 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOE, MO
- 3 AUTUMN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE /LAWMAN BI, NEW ULM, MN
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAYSON KELLEY, TECUMSEH, KS
- 2 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 3 JESSICA STACY, OMAHA, NE
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY JOHNSON, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 FENIX POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS MO, ROLLA, MO
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB STACY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 ETHAN STEPHENS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CECILIA HILL, KID DYNAMITE MO, ROLLA, MO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB SHRECKENGAUST, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 DAVID FRUITS, RACER ARMY, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 JAKE MARTENEY, WICHITA, KS
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK HENRY MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 MIKE WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 3 TRAVIS AUDET, SAINT LOUIS, MO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 PAT LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, IM BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON MORGAN, RACERARMY -RACERCONCEPTS, JEFFERSON CITY, MO
- 2 LUKE HEMBY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, 2A MARKETING AVENT BOMBSHELL RACER ARMY, BELTON, MO
- 6 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, THE GOONIES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 BENJAMIN PHILLIPS, CRAZY CHRIS'S BIKES, WARD, AR
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 2 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JARED YOUNG, BRIDGETON, MO
- 3 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 GEORGE TSCHERTER, NEVADA, IA
- 6 BLAKE RECINOS, TOPEKA, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 3 JUSTIN LASHURE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 EVAN DOUPNIK, OMAHA, NE
- 5 DJ BARNES, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 CADEN SULLIVAN, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 BLAKE BOJANSKI, OMAHA, NE
- 8 JACOB COHEN, NORCAL BMX / FLY, BEALE AFB, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 3 PAT BRYANT, TEAM FEDUP RACING, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 DREW ENGLER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 SAM LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 6 BRADLEY NICHOLS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 DEVON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MINNESOTA, HINCKLEY, MN
- 8 JACKSON TOBIAS, DOUBLECROSS MISSOURI, WARRENTON, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 2 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 3 ALDEN AUDET, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 JACK SMITH, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 ELIAS JOHNSON, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, LOWELL, AR
- 2 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 3 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAY CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KANE MITCHELL, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ZACK VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CODY SONIER, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CAIN THORNBURGH, WICHITA, KS
- 3 COREY (MAD GREEK) CHRISSAN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, MANHATTAN, KS
- 2 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRANDON BOX, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR RCNG/ANSW/MJT, SKIATOOK, OK
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 2 JOSHUA WANGELINE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 DAVID ROSS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 4 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 5 NEIL JOHNSON, EUREKA, MO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SCHULTZ, MUSCATINE, IA
- 2 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 3 CURTIS WITT, BASEHOR, KS
- 4 DARBY POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 5 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
- 6 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 7 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 LEVINYA DOUPNIK, OMAHA, NE
- 3 RACHEL WANGELINE, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TEAM FEDUP RACING, BALLWIN, MO
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM J &R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 2 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDELARS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 3 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 MADISON (MADDIE) MURRY, DFR, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 3 GENESSA ANDERSON, COLFAX, IA
- 4 BROOKE SPAN, WEST MINERAL, KS
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 NICOLE CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDEWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 3 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAEL KUSTER, ORION, IL
- 6 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
9 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ARI DUBIN, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 2 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 AIDEN KING, OFALLON, MO
- 4 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLECLOUSEOUTS.COM, EDGERTON, KS
10 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 BOBBY SHANKS, SS CRANKS, FT LUPTON, CO
- 3 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 SEAN WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 6 DAWSON AUSTIN, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 7 GARRETT BANKS, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 8 COLE KUSTER, ORION, IL
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 COLTIN (THE TIGER) DIEHL, THE GOONIES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 REILLEY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 TYLER HEMBY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
- 8 CARSON FULLER, EAST MOLINE, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM DUNPHY, EPHESIANS 2:8, SANTEE, CA
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 AARON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MN, HINCKLEY, MN
- 4 RILEY VERLY, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 ELIJAH RODAHL, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 TOMMY CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 WYATT VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 RYAN EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CHANDLER (WHISKEY THROTTLE) BALLOWE, OAK GROVE, MO
- 5 NICK ARBOGAST, MAS PERFORMANCE, WOOD RIVER, NE
- 6 COLBY BOSSMANN, AUBURN, IL
- 7 WESLEY BENNINGTON, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LOVELAND, CO
- 8 JAKE FERKEL (ICOUS), ST PETERS, MO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MAYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 DONOVAN PATCHIN, OMAHA, NE
- 4 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, CHANNELVIEW, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 2 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, PHENOM RACING, NEW ULM, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WEBBER, BAD ACE FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 3 DEAN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
Rider Results
Mid America Nationals #1
3 Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- * RYAN MARKEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- * CANDACE BROOKSHIRE, OZARK, MO
- * ELISABETH SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- * HAVYN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
A Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 3
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 JARROD ADCOCK, PEKIN, IL
- 3 SKYLER PRATHER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 DEVIN WALTER, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 MADISON PITTS, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 3 RILEY NOLTE, SAVAGE, MN
- 4 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 6 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 7 LAYTON ROWELL, HOSTILE BMX, BEAUMONT, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 4 JUSTIN LASHURE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 SAM LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 6 DEVON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MINNESOTA, HINCKLEY, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM J &R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 CONNER SMITH, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 7 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ADDISON, TX
- 4 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE CO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 6 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 7 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAIAH HOLMES, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 2 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JOHNNY TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 4 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 6 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 7 JOHN VERMEULEN, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 8 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BIKES, PECULIAR, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CLINT CUMBERFORD, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 5 BRENDEN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, EPHESIANS 2:8, SANTEE, CA
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 6 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 7 DYLAN LYONS, GHP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 GRANT LAMPSON, MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 TREVOR ANDERSON, BIG WHEEL, MENASHA, WI
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 SKYLAR JACOBS, STAR FACTORY DEVO, APPLETON, WI
- 5 DONAVON YOCHIM, STAATS & RH, VALENCIA, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 4 COLBY BOSSMANN, AUBURN, IL
- 5 JOHNNY GOTH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS, DERBY, KS
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 ASHLIN LAWING, CRUPI TEXAS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 7 ALEXIS BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 ELLE HAAG, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 4 KATELYNN WITT, BASEHOR, KS
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 TANYA FULTON, EUREKA, CA
- 3 GAIL KAY, OMAHA, NE
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH/IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 3 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 PEYTON LAMB, WEBSTER, SD
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 RYDER MCGILLICUDDY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 8 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BROTHERHOOD OK/ CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 AIDEN KING, OFALLON, MO
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 4 LANDEN CURRIER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 5 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 6 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 7 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 5 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 7 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 AARON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MN, HINCKLEY, MN
- 6 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 BRANDON DALY, NORTWEST BMX, NORTH BEND, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 DRAKE SCHUCH, MAJESTY FACTORY TEAM, MISSION, KS
- 4 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, KAUKAUNA, WI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
- 4 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 GRANT RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, WATERTOWN, WI
- 6 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 8 NICK WALTKE, ST LOUIS, MO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 ALEX ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 8 JAKE FERKEL(LICOUS), ST PETERS, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 PIETRO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MAYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 CAVIN HEATON, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 3 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JORDAN HASTI, COKATO, MN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN YOUNG, FLORISSANT, MO
- 2 KEITH KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 JOSH HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, TROY, OH
- 3 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 5 BRIAN TABOR, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 DEAN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 6 JOHN TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 7 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 8 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 SCOTT BEGA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/GYPSY, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 6 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, BRANSON, MO
- 7 (DK) DAVID KOCH, BRANSON, MO
- 8 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BETHEL, MN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 C MIKE GRAHAM, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
- 3 JAMES HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MABEL NELSON, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY, BEEMER CONST, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 LANE BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 4 GRANT FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 5 REVYN MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE OKLA., EVS, HOMINY, OK
- 6 JACE LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 8 JONAS MOSER, MOSTER CONTRACTING, LEAWOOD, KS
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEIGHTON COULTER, RACER ARMY, FORT DODGE, IA
- 2 BLAKE MATHIS, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 3 COLE MORRIS, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 JORDYN BUERMAN, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 JOSH PALMER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 6 MAX TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 7 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN PURL, KINGSVILLE, MO
- 2 GARRETT TINDLE, WILLARD, MO
- 3 KYLEE WRIGHT, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 2 CONNOR PALMER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 3 DALTON VASQUEZ, NIXA, MO
- 4 JACKSON PATTON, HIWASSE, AR
- 5 SEAN MADDEN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 EVAN SIMPSON, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 7 LANDON MONTGOMERY, WICHITA, KS
- 8 CAYDEN BARFOOT, TOPEKA, KS
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 2 FINN WORTMAN, OMAHA, NE
- 3 CHEVY COLEMAN, DECKER FINICIAL, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JUNIOR LAMB, PURDY, MO
- 6 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 6 GRANT WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON DAVIES, MAJESTY, LANSING, MI
- 2 AUTUMN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE /LAWMAN BI, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MADDIX FOSS, OMAHA, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
- 2 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOE, MO
- 3 JOSH MCCOY, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 2 APOLO ENGLAND, MAJESTY RACING, COLWICH, KS
- 3 DAYSON KELLEY, TECUMSEH, KS
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TUAN BURNETT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 FENIX POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS MO, ROLLA, MO
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN STEPHENS, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 DAWN MULLEN, ROUGE RIVER RANCHES, DERBY, KS
- 3 TAYLOR STUBER, WICHITA, KS
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 JOE BLIZZARD, FALLON, MO
- 3 JACOB STACY, OMAHA, NE
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY WEST, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 JUSTIN ALEXANDER, OMAHA, NE
- 3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, BRANSON, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK HENRY MOSER, MOSER CONTRACTING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 ALLEN THOMPSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL ULTSCH, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 TRAVIS AUDET, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 MIKE WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 2 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 PAT LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 4 BRUCE STARKEY, IM BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE HEMBY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 CARSON MORGAN, RACERARMY -RACERCONCEPTS, JEFFERSON CITY, MO
- 3 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, 2A MARKETING AVENT BOMBSHELL RACER ARMY, BELTON, MO
- 6 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 RILEY NOLTE, SAVAGE, MN
- 4 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 DAYTON DANIELSEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 6 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 8 GAVIN GARDNER, MICHAEL'S CYCLES / LAWMA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MCGILLICUDDY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 2 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 PEYTON LAMB, WEBSTER, SD
- 4 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 5 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 ROBERT HAAG, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 6 CHASE HENDERSON, LONE JACK, MO
- 7 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 BLAKE RECINOS, TOPEKA, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JUSTIN LASHURE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 4 CADEN SULLIVAN, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 6 PHELLAN TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 7 DJ BARNES, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 EVAN DOUPNIK, OMAHA, NE
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 LUCAS INWARDS, MINNESOTA DOUBLECROSS, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 PAT BRYANT, TEAM FEDUP RACING, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 7 DREW ENGLER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 SAM LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DTWRECKIT.COM, VINITA, OK
- 3 JACK SMITH, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 ALDEN AUDET, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 6 DRAKE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
- 7 LUKE BARR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CATOOSA, OK
- 8 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER SMITH, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, SUGARLAND, TX
- 4 CANNON LANUM, MIKE'S BIKES, FRANKFORT, IN
- 5 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 6 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, LOWELL, AR
- 7 JOSHUA ANDERSON, COLFAX, IA
- 8 NOLAN THIMGAN, LINCOLN, NE
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY MCCOY, PICKLEJUICE/JDUBS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 KADEN STEVENSON, GUNSLINGER / ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 6 ZERRICK NANCE, ROGUE RIVER RANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ASHTON ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE MITCHELL, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 ZACK VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 RILEY JOHNSON, KINGMAN, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MICHELANGLO ENGLAND, MAJESTY RACING, VALLEY CENTER, KS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH HOLMES, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SKYLER ELLSON, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 CAIN THORNBURGH, SNSC, WICHITA, KS
- 4 TERREN BALLENTINE, WEST DES MOINES, IA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR RCNG/ANSW/MJT, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 GAVIN STEINHOFF, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN HASTI, COKATO, MN
- 2 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, MANHATTAN, KS
- 3 BRANDON BOX, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 JOSH JOST, WAUKEE, IA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN YOUNG, FLORISSANT, MO
- 2 JOHNNY TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 3 JEREMY VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 DENIS DANIELSEN, CRANKED 5 STAR, MENASHA, WI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WANGELINE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DAVID ROSS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 4 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, ORANGE, CA
- 2 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 3 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 4 DEREK POWERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP//SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BIKES, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 NEIL JOHNSON, EUREKA, MO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/GYPSY, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 2 JAMES SCHULTZ, MUSCATINE, IA
- 3 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 4 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
- 5 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
- 6 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 7 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 8 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, BASEHOR, KS
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 LEVINYA DOUPNIK, OMAHA, NE
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 TALIA LAMBERT, RENEGADE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 5 GRACE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ADELYN ROBINSON, TWO CYCLE, DERBY, KS
- 3 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, THE NATIONALS, PITTSBURG, KS
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, MAJESTY RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 ROWAN HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 MADELINE COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
- 8 AVA (LIL ASSASSIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS, DERBY, KS
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM J &R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 ASHLIN LAWING, CRUPI TEXAS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ALEXIS NEWARK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BATTLE LK, MN
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ADDISON, TX
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 5 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE CO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 8 ELLE HAAG, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 8 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SHELBY SCHUMACHER, BLAZE FACTORY, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 4 DEVYN WILLEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 ALIA MATHIAS, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, PARK CITY, KS
- 6 NICOLE CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 4 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 7 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
- 8 HOLLY WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
26-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 3 CAITLYN LIGHT, SRT RACING, ST CHARLES, MO
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH/IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACKCROWN DEVO, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 RENNER HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDEWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 5 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 KEEGAN (KOOLIO) WINK, MAJESTY RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 CAEL KUSTER, ORION, IL
- 5 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 7 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, RENEGADE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 8 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BROTHERHOOD OK/ CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 3 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 7 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 5 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 6 BOBBY SHANKS, SS CRANKS, FT LUPTON, CO
- 7 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 8 GAVIN LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 CARSON FULLER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 6 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 8 WILLIAM DUNPHY, EPHESIANS 2:8, SANTEE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE, CCH FACTORY, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 5 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT RACING, COLD SPRING, MN
- 8 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 4 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 5 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY MAJESTY, DERBY, KS
- 6 AVERI WEBER, ROGUE RIVER RANCH, DERBY, KS
- 7 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 8 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 DANE GASTON, SPINSCIENCE/ALIAS/REDMAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 JACOB KAUL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, NORTHFIELD, MN
- 8 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 6 NOAH TANKER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BIG WHEELS BMX, MALONE, WI
- 8 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY BLAZE, AURORA, CO
- 5 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 6 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 7 NOAH RICKE, WICHITA, KS
- 8 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, NIXA, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 3 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, PHENOM RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 7 JOHNNY GOTH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT EDSON, VENOM/ BLACK CROWN, FRIDLEY, MN
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 6 SHEA WEST, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, TROY, OH
- 2 BRANDON SMITH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 5 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 6 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 ROBERT HARRIS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 DEAN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 7 JASON RICKE, WICHITA, KS
- 8 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT BEGA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 2 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MIKE LUCAS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 5 JONATHAN JACKSON, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ST LOUIS, MO
Rider Results
Mid America Nationals #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 DAYTON DANIELSEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 3 MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 4 RILEY NOLTE, SAVAGE, MN
- 5 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 5 JASEN GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 8 LAYTON ROWELL, HOSTILE BMX, BEAUMONT, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 3 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 SAM LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 6 JUSTIN LASHURE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 8 DEVON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MINNESOTA, HINCKLEY, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM J &R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 CONNER SMITH, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 CANNON LANUM, MIKE'S BIKES, FRANKFORT, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ADDISON, TX
- 5 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 DYLAN RATHBONE, KINGSVILLE, MO
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR RCNG/ANSW/MJT, SKIATOOK, OK
- 3 GAVIN STEINHOFF, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, PECULIAR, MO
- 4 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 5 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 JOHNNY TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACKCROWN DEVO, MARIETTA, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 5 BRENDEN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 JACK JESTER, MOM AND DAD, OZARK, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 DYLAN LYONS, GHP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 4 TREVOR ANDERSON, BIG WHEEL, MENASHA, WI
- 5 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 DONAVON YOCHIM, STAATS & RH, VALENCIA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 COLBY BOSSMANN, AUBURN, IL
- 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, WEST FARGO, ND
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 2 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN (SHADOW) CROFFORD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, MAJEST RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 5 ALEXIS BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 ELLE HAAG, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 4 KATELYNN WITT, BASEHOR, KS
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 TANYA FULTON, EUREKA, CA
- 3 GAIL KAY, OMAHA, NE
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH/IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 3 (RIPPIN) RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 RYDER MCGILLICUDDY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 8 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BROTHERHOOD OK/ CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 AIDEN KING, OFALLON, MO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 4 LANDEN CURRIER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 7 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 BRANDON DALY, NORTWEST BMX, NORTH BEND, WA
- 5 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 AARON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MN, HINCKLEY, MN
- 7 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, LINCOLN, NE
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 NICK WALTKE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
- 6 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 7 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 GRANT RICE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, WATERTOWN, WI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 2 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 TYLER FETTKETHER, BENS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JAKE FERKEL(LICOUS), ST PETERS, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 NOAH TANKER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 CAVIN HEATON, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MAYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JOHNNY GOTH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 RYAN YOUNG, FLORISSANT, MO
- 3 KEITH KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 5 BRIAN TABOR, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 DEAN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 6 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 7 LARRY DAVIS, MAJESTY RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 JOHN TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 MIKE LUCAS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/GYPSY, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 7 (DK) DAVID KOCH, BRANSON, MO
- 8 SCOTT BEGA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, HAYSVILLE, KS
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
- 2 MIKE GRAHAM, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY, BEEMER CONST, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 JONAS MOSER, MOSTER CONTRACTING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 MABEL NELSON, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 CHRISTIAN MARTIN, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 5 LANE BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 6 JACE LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 REVYN MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE OKLA., EVS, HOMINY, OK
- 8 SCARLETT PRESTON, DOUBLECROSS MISSOURI, WINCHESTER, MO
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEIGHTON COULTER, RACER ARMY, FORT DODGE, IA
- 2 COLE MORRIS, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 JORDYN BUERMAN, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 BLAKE MATHIS, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 5 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 MAX TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 7 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 8 JOSH PALMER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN PURL, KINGSVILLE, MO
- 2 GARRETT TINDLE, WILLARD, MO
- 3 KYLEE WRIGHT, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 2 SEAN MADDEN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 JACKSON PATTON, HIWASSE, AR
- 4 LANDON MONTGOMERY, WICHITA, KS
- 5 KASEY COLEMAN, DECKER FINICIAL, WICHITA, KS
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 2 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 3 GRANT WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 4 CHEVY COLEMAN, DECKER FINICIAL, WICHITA, KS
- 5 FINN WORTMAN, OMAHA, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOE, MO
- 2 JOSH MCCOY, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 MASON DAVIES, MAJESTY, LANSING, MI
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAYSON KELLEY, TECUMSEH, KS
- 2 APOLO ENGLAND, MAJESTY RACING, COLWICH, KS
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN STEPHENS, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 FENIX POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 3 DAWN MULLEN, ROUGE RIVER RANCHES, DERBY, KS
- 4 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS MO, ROLLA, MO
- 5 TAYLOR STUBER, WICHITA, KS
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 JACOB STACY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JOE BLIZZARD, FALLON, MO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY WEST, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, BRANSON, MO
- 4 JUSTIN ALEXANDER, OMAHA, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK HENRY MOSER, MOSER CONTRACTING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 ALLEN THOMPSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 MIKE NELSON, LIBERTY, HOLLISTER, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL ULTSCH, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 MIKE WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 3 TRAVIS AUDET, SAINT LOUIS, MO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 2 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 PAT LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE HEMBY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 CARSON MORGAN, RACERARMY -RACERCONCEPTS, JEFFERSON CITY, MO
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, 2A MARKETING AVENT BOMBSHELL RACER ARMY, BELTON, MO
- 4 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 SEAN JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 MADDOX TAULMAN, KIDDYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, YUKON, OK
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 RILEY NOLTE, SAVAGE, MN
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, THE GOONIES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, BROTHERHOOD OK/ CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MCGILLICUDDY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 2 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 5 PEYTON LAMB, WEBSTER, SD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 JASEN GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 5 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ROBERT HAAG, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 CHASE HENDERSON, LONE JACK, MO
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, PAPILLION, NE
- 3 JUSTIN LASHURE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 CADEN SULLIVAN, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 6 JACOB COHEN, NORCAL BMX / FLY, BEALE AFB, CA
- 7 DJ BARNES, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTMOUTH, NE
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 CAMDEN BRENT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SAM LAMBERT, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 4 LUCAS INWARDS, MINNESOTA DOUBLECROSS, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 DREW ENGLER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 DEVON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MINNESOTA, HINCKLEY, MN
- 7 BRADLEY NICHOLS, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DTWRECKIT.COM, VINITA, OK
- 3 LUKE BARR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CATOOSA, OK
- 4 ALDEN AUDET, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 7 DRAKE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
- 8 JACK SMITH, INDEPENDENCE, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER SMITH, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 CANNON LANUM, MIKE'S BIKES, FRANKFORT, IN
- 4 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 5 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, LOWELL, AR
- 6 JOSHUA ANDERSON, COLFAX, IA
- 7 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
- 8 ANDREW HAVILAND, TEAM LIBERTY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 2 JEREMY MCCOY, PICKLEJUICE/JDUBS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, SUGARLAND, TX
- 6 ZERRICK NANCE, ROGUE RIVER RANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 KANE MITCHELL, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 TUAN BURNETT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 DYLAN RATHBONE, KINGSVILLE, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MICHELANGLO ENGLAND, MAJESTY RACING, VALLEY CENTER, KS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 TERREN BALLENTINE, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 3 CAIN THORNBURGH, SNSC, WICHITA, KS
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR RCNG/ANSW/MJT, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 GAVIN STEINHOFF, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, MANHATTAN, KS
- 2 BRANDON BOX, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 JOSH JOST, WAUKEE, IA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY TORRES, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 2 RYAN YOUNG, FLORISSANT, MO
- 3 JEREMY VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JOSHUA WANGELINE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 4 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, ORANGE, CA
- 2 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 3 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 6 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, PECULIAR, MO
- 8 DEREK POWERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/GYPSY, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 2 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
- 3 JAMES SCHULTZ, MUSCATINE, IA
- 4 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 5 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
- 6 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 7 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 8 JOHN VERMEULEN, EAST MOLINE, IL
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TALIA LAMBERT, RENEGADE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 3 GRACE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
- 4 LEVINYA DOUPNIK, OMAHA, NE
- 5 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ADELYN ROBINSON, TWO CYCLE, DERBY, KS
- 3 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, THE NATIONALS, PITTSBURG, KS
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, MAJEST RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 ROWAN HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 AVA (LIL ASSASSIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM J &R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 8 ASHLIN LAWING, CRUPI TEXAS, ARLINGTON, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ADDISON, TX
- 5 ALEXIS NEWARK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BATTLE LK, MN
- 6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 8 ELLE HAAG, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 7 MADISON (MADDIE) MURRY, DFR, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 8 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DEVYN WILLEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 SHELBY SCHUMACHER, BLAZE FACTORY, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 5 ALIA MATHIAS, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, PARK CITY, KS
- 6 NICOLE CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 6 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
- 8 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACKCROWN DEVO, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 RENNER HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 3 (RIPPIN) RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 5 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 KEEGAN (KOOLIO) WINK, MAJESTY RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 5 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, RENEGADE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BROTHERHOOD OK/ CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 CAEL KUSTER, ORION, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 6 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 8 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 5 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 6 LANDEN CURRIER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 7 BOBBY SHANKS, SS CRANKS, FT LUPTON, CO
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, EPHESIANS 2:8, SANTEE, CA
- 7 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 COLE (ROCKETMAN) WAYMAN, LINCOLN, NE
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE, CCH FACTORY, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 7 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT RACING, COLD SPRING, MN
- 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY MAJESTY, DERBY, KS
- 5 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 6 NICK WALTKE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 7 AVERI WEBER, ROGUE RIVER RANCH, DERBY, KS
- 8 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 5 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 6 JACOB KAUL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, NORTHFIELD, MN
- 7 DANE GASTON, SPINSCIENCE/ALIAS/REDMAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 JAKE FERKEL(LICOUS), ST PETERS, MO
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 5 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 NOAH TANKER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 JEREMY PARNELL, SPRINGFIELD, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY BLAZE, AURORA, CO
- 5 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 6 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 7 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 8 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 4 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JUSTICE KING, DFR, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, PHENOM RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 8 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 ROBERT EDSON, VENOM/ BLACK CROWN, FRIDLEY, MN
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 5 BRANDON WEBBER, BAD ACE FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 6 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 BRANDON SMITH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 3 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 4 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 5 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 DEAN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 4 TODD KAY, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 7 ZACHARIAH HINTON, RAYTOWN, MO
- 8 ROBERT HARRIS, SHREVEPORT, LA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 MIKE LUCAS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 SCOTT BEGA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 JONATHAN JACKSON, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
Social