Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 BEN JOHNSON
- 3 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 4 AARON MULDER
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LACI LEGATT
- 2 MADISON VOIGT
- 3 ROWAN HAVEN
- 4 CAMREN RIERSON
- 5 CHLOE COMSTOCK
- 6 TREYTON BLUM
- CAMDEN NORMAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TY PETROUSKI
- 2 CALEB HODNEFIELD
- 3 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 4 CASEN NEWBANKS
- BRAYLON ALVORD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STEINKE
- 2 TAVIN BLUM
- 3 ANNA MILLER
- EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JESSE KYLANDER
- 2 LANE OLSON
- 3 KAYDEN CARLTON
- 4 MORGAN HODNEFIELD
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK POZORSKI
- 2 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 3 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 4 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 5 BRODERICK ASPLING
- GARRETT FORTMANN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LUKE OLSON
- 2 HALEY HODNEFIELD
- 3 COREY RIESNER
- 4 BURKE SEXTON
- VINNIE ARIOLA
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON
- 2 BRENT LINDGREN
- 3 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- 4 AARON RIESNER
- 5 CODY SCHROEDER
- DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TIM TELLERS
- 2 CORY ANDERSON
- 3 AARON SCHLIEF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
- 4 BRENT WITTMER
- 5 DEVON MULDER
- 6 JETT WHEELER
- 7 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- DYLAN MICK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 CARSEN RIERSON
- 4 RILEY ELLIOTT
- GRANT SCHROERS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY VERLY
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 AARON MULDER
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 DYLAN HILL
- 3 CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE LAMPERT
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 JAY OLSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW SIMON
- 2 LOGAN KIEL
- 3 JON HALL
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 JEROMY SCHUMMER
- 3 JARED LARSON
- 4 RONALD GROSS
- 5 KRISTOPHER OLSON
- 6 NICK CAMPBELL
- MARK JACOBSON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- LYDIA PETERS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
- WESTIN HILTNER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- JAYSE SCHREIFELS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 CONNOR BESSER
- KOBE PERLBERG
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
- 4 TYLER HINNENKAMP
- 5 KELLY PETSCHEN
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JAMIE M PIEPER
- 2 JACKIE MARTIN
- 3 CHRISTINE OLSON
Social