Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 JOSH LANCTOT
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- GABE GERHARDT
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH WOOD
- 2 BEN JOHNSON
- 3 NOAH BARNHART
- JACKIE MARTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MADISON VOIGT
- 2 AIDAN SMITH
- 3 ROWAN HAVEN
- 4 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 5 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 6 RYAN KARLS
- 7 CALEB CHAIKA
- TREYTON BLUM
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 2 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 3 ZACCORY ANDERSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ARYAN TRAN
- 2 CADEN HARTKOPF
- 3 GUNNER SEXTON
- 4 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 5 SAM FINCH
- JACOB DICKMANN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STEINKE
- 2 CARSON SMITH
- 3 ZACK KOSLOSKE
- 4 TAVIN BLUM
- 5 BRANDON BONACH
- EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANTONIO TRAN
- 2 JESSE KYLANDER
- 3 LOGAN SWEETER
- 4 CARTER PINER
- 5 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- 6 ELISA SMITH
- 7 LANE OLSON
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 2 GIAN DELFRATTE
- 3 DONNIE ROEHL
- NICK KOSLOSKE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 2 LUKE OLSON
- 3 ISAAC STUDANSKI
- 4 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 5 COREY RIESNER
- ALYSSA STEINKE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON
- 2 BRENT LINDGREN
- 3 AARON RIESNER
- 4 DREW VANVLEET
- CODY SCHROEDER
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 TYLER HINNENKAMP
- 2 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 3 CODY DUNCAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 BRENT WITTMER
- 3 JETT WHEELER
- 4 DAMIEN BLOCH
- CONNOR BERGSTROM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW KARLS
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 MASON VOIGT
- 5 RILEY ELLIOTT
- 6 LUCAS JUREK
- GRANT SCHROERS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 RILEY VERLY
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE LAMPERT
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 JAY OLSON
- 4 COLE TRAN
- 5 MARCO CUTHBERT
- KOLE JACOBS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 ALEX BAHE
- 3 NATE SALZL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY CHAN
- 2 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- KYLER MATHEWS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 3 TOMMY BARNHART
- TANNER BRUDWICK
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 SONNY NEUMAN
- 2 NICK CAMPBELL
- 3 JEREMY POST
- AARON SCHLIEF
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 ALLI LANCTOT
- 3 LYDIA PETERS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 WESTIN HILTNER
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 TYLER TELLERS
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
- 4 COLTON ANFINSON
- CALEB WOOD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
- NICOLAS SALZL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 4 KELLY PETSCHEN
- TRAVIS DECKER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 ZACH WOOD
- 3 JOE MARTIN
Social