Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH LANCTOT
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 4 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 5 DAWSON CROUSE
- BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOEY RAE KUHLMAN
- 2 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 3 MADISON VOIGT
- 4 ROWAN HAVEN
- CHLOE COMSTOCK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GRANT SCHROERS
- 2 WILL JORGENSEN
- 3 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- KELSI NOTHOM
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 RILEY ELLIOTT
- 2 BRANDON BONACH
- 3 LANE OLSON
- 4 CARTER PINER
- 5 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW SIMON
- 2 LUKE OLSON
- 3 DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 2 TAYDEN METZGER
- 3 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- KADEN PIEPER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 MASON VOIGT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 4 DAWSON CROUSE
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 MAX JORGENSEN
- 3 KARSON ROCCA
- NOAH BARNHART
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 KYLER MATHEWS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 TOMMY BARNHART
- 3 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- SOPHIE JORGENSEN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE GUYER
- 2 BRETT DONAHUE
- 3 GREG JORGENSEN
- 4 JEREMY POST
- SCOTT HILTNER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ALLI LANCTOT
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 HALEY SCHEELER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- 4 GABE GERHARDT
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 ETHAN PUDIL
- 3 JOSEPH SCHEELER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 MAX HELM
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 4 HAYDEN WESTRA
- 5 TRAVIS DECKER
- 6 NICOLAS SALZL
- 7 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 8 RILEY NOVAK
- TYLER NORDICK
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 DALLAS BARNHART
- 3 CORY FRANZWA
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 JOE MARTIN
Social