Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 AARON MULDER
- 3 DAWSON CROUSE
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 JOSEPH PORTER
- 3 VINCENT KNUTSON
- ANNE FINCH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOEY RAE KUHLMAN
- 2 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 3 BO JEFFERS
- 4 MADISON VOIGT
- 5 LACI LEGATT
- 6 BREIDYN SOLBERG
- 7 JAKE RICHARD KUHLMAN
- 8 ROWAN HAVEN
- KALI POST
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GRANT SCHROERS
- 2 BRIANNA JEFFERS
- 3 SAM FINCH
- ZACCORY ANDERSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LYDIA PETERS
- 2 MADELYN RATELIFF
- 3 BRANDON BONACH
- CHEYANNE STUNDAHL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LANE OLSON
- 2 CARTER PINER
- 3 JESSE KYLANDER
- 4 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 2 KYLE JACOBSON
- 3 AUSTIN JACOBSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW SIMON
- 2 SKYLER ELLSON
- 3 LUKE OLSON
- 4 DAUNTE MOLSKI
- EMILY JACOBSON
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 2 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 MARK JACOBSON
- 2 DOUG CHRISTEN
- 3 JILL LENTZ
- JASON LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JETT WHEELER
- 2 TRENTIN HILTNER
- 3 MITCH RATELIFF
- DYLAN MICK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 DEVON MULDER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW KARLS
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 KALEB KAMPA
- 4 REED SOLBERG
- 5 ROSS GEHLING
- 6 CARSEN RIERSON
- HUNTER LUCAS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 AARON MULDER
- 3 RILEY VERLY
- DAWSON CROUSE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 3 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 4 GABE RATELIFF
- CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- KOLE JACOBS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 LOGAN KIEL
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- NATE SALZL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY CHAN
- 2 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 3 KYLER MATHEWS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- TOMMY BARNHART
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE GUYER
- 2 TRAVIS ZERWAS
- 3 MARC BRANDER
- 4 JEREMY POST
- KRISTOPHER OLSON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 SELINA JEFFERS
- 2 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- WESTIN HILTNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 JACOB STUNDAHL
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
- CALEB WOOD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MARCEL OLIVER
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
- 4 MAX HELM
- COLTON ANFINSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 RILEY NOVAK
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 ZACH WOOD
- 3 JOE MARTIN
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA DOTY
- 2 GENNA BOECKMANN
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
Social