Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH LANCTOT
- 2 AARON MULDER
- 3 DAWSON CROUSE
- MAKENZY SPRINGER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MADISON VOIGT
- 2 RYAN KARLS
- 3 CAMREN RIERSON
- KALI POST
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 2 WYATT JOHNSON
- 3 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 4 ASHLEY EBLEN
- ZACK PAMPERIN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LYDIA PETERS
- 2 SAM FINCH
- 3 EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
- WESLEY DOCKENDORF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JESSE KYLANDER
- 2 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- 3 NATHAN FINCH
- 4 JAYDE WHITTERS
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MITCH MILLER
- 2 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 3 KYLE JACOBSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLE ZUNKER
- 2 AUSTIN JACOBSON
- 3 EMILY JACOBSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CODY DUNCAN
- 2 AARON SCHLIEF
- 3 CORY ANDERSON
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JASON DOERING
- 2 TIM TELLERS
- 3 SCOTT HILTNER
- JIM EBLEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JONAH HVIDING
- 2 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 3 ISAAC HVIDING
- 4 DEVON MULDER
- 5 JETT WHEELER
- 6 DAMIEN BLOCH
- DYLAN MICK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW KARLS
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 MARSHALL PETERSON
- 4 MASON VOIGT
- 5 CARSEN RIERSON
- HUNTER LUCAS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 JACK HVIDING
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE
- 4 TREVER WEISSER
- 5 RILEY VERLY
- 6 MARCO CUTHBERT
- CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 LOGAN KIEL
- NATE SALZL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY CHAN
- 2 KYLER MATHEWS
- 3 DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK CAMPBELL
- 2 RICK KUBAT
- 3 MARK JACOBSON
- 4 JEREMY POST
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ALLI LANCTOT
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- BODEN DOERING
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
- 3 CORY FRANZWA
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
- ROBERT VAUGHAN
Social