Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 BEN JOHNSON
- 3 ZACH WOOD
- 4 SHAWN ROBEN
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 2 ROWAN HAVEN
- 3 CALEB CHAIKA
- 4 RYAN KARLS
- 5 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- 6 GRETCHEN SCHROERS
- 7 MASON LEEN
- 8 TREYTON BLUM
- CHASE WHEELER
- CHLOE COMSTOCK
- JACKSON SMITH
- RENNER HAVEN
- NOAH MICK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JJ RUIZ
- 2 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 3 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 4 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 5 AIDAN SMITH
- HUNTER LEEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELI PERRY
- 2 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 3 CADEN HARTKOPF
- 4 SAM FINCH
- ELIJAH WALENTINY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CARSON SMITH
- 2 BRANDON BONACH
- 3 TAVIN BLUM
- RYAN WILTSCHECK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CARTER PINER
- 2 MATHEW RADABAUGH
- 3 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- 4 RICKY ROESCH
- ELISA SMITH
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 2 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 4 CONNOR WORDEN
- DYLAN LINDGREN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JETT WHEELER
- 2 LACI LEGATT
- 3 DYLAN MICK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW KARLS
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 5 BRENT WITTMER
- 6 CONNOR STEINKE
- GRANT SCHROERS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 3 RILEY VERLY
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN MAYHEW
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 4 NICK POZORSKI
- KOLE JACOBS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 HAROLD WILSON
- 2 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 3 SKYLER ELLSON
- 4 JADEN NEWBANKS
- LOGAN KIEL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 3 JACOB NATHE
- ANTHONY SCHWARTZ
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON SCHNABL
- 2 JOE MARTIN
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 4 JOCELYN BROWN
- SCOTT HILTNER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 LYDIA PETERS
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 KAYLEE JOHNSON
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 ZACH WOOD
- 3 DEREK MUMM
Social