Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CAMREN RIERSON
- 2 MADISON VOIGT
- 3 CAMDEN NORMAN
- 4 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 5 CHLOE COMSTOCK
- 6 ROWAN HAVEN
- 7 CALEB CHAIKA
- TREYTON BLUM
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 2 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 3 BRAYLON ALVORD
- ROCCO SWEETER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TY PETROUSKI
- 2 CONNOR STEINKE
- 3 ZACK KOSLOSKE
- 4 SAM FINCH
- 5 TAVIN BLUM
- 6 EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
- COLE SWEETER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CARTER PINER
- 2 JESSE KYLANDER
- 3 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK POZORSKI
- 2 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 3 NICK KOSLOSKE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COREY RIESNER
- 2 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 3 ALYSSA STEINKE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 WESTON SCHUELLER
- 2 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- 3 AARON RIESNER
- CODY SCHROEDER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TIM TELLERS
- 2 CORY ANDERSON
- 3 AARON SCHLIEF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
- 4 BRENT WITTMER
- 5 DYLAN MICK
- DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 MASON VOIGT
- 4 LEO WERSCHAY
- 5 CARSEN RIERSON
- LUCAS JUREK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 COLE ONSTAD
- 3 MYLES WOCHNICK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE LAMPERT
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 4 JAY OLSON
- 5 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 6 KOLE JACOBS
- 7 JACOB ONSTAD
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 LOGAN KIEL
- 3 NATE SALZL
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 NICHOLAS PAGEL
- 3 JOE MARTIN
- HUNTER TURNER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 JIMMY GRAY
- 3 SONNY NEUMAN
- 4 JEREMY POST
- NICK CAMPBELL
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 ALLI LANCTOT
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
- LYDIA PETERS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 TYLER TELLERS
- 3 MAX HELM
- KYLER MATHEWS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- 4 ALEX STANGER
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 JAMIE M PIEPER
- 3 JACKIE MARTIN
Social