Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
- 4 JOSH LANCTOT
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MADISON VOIGT
- 2 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- 3 ROWAN HAVEN
- 4 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 5 RYAN KARLS
- 6 CALEB CHAIKA
- 7 SALVADOR WIRTH
- 8 MASON LEEN
- JACKSON SMITH
- TREYTON BLUM
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 2 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 3 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 4 JJ RUIZ
- 5 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 6 AIDAN SMITH
- HUNTER LEEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELI PERRY
- 2 CADEN HARTKOPF
- 3 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 4 SAM FINCH
- CREED BONOVSKY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STEINKE
- 2 CARSON SMITH
- 3 TAVIN BLUM
- 4 ZACK KOSLOSKE
- 5 ANNA MILLER
- EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JESSE KYLANDER
- 2 CARTER PINER
- 3 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- 4 ELISA SMITH
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 2 CONNOR WORDEN
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 4 DONNIE ROEHL
- 5 GIAN DELFRATTE
- MIKEY TO
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 2 COREY RIESNER
- 3 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 4 BURKE SEXTON
- 5 ALYSSA STEINKE
- 6 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 7 NICK KOSLOSKE
- DYLAN LINDGREN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRENT LINDGREN
- 2 WESTON SCHUELLER
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 MASON VOIGT
- 4 LUCAS JUREK
- RILEY ELLIOTT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 MORGAN HARTKOPF
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 3 TREVER WEISSER
- 4 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 5 KOLE JACOBS
- CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 JON HALL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- JOSEPH CHRISTEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HINNENKAMP
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 ROBERT VAUGHAN
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PIEPER
- 2 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
- 4 CLAYTON FEHRMAN
- 5 JETT WHEELER
- TRENTIN HILTNER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 JORDYNE MILLS
- NAOMI MARTIN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH SCHEELER
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 5 EVAN GUFFEY
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 BODEN DOERING
- ETHAN PUDIL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 MAX HELM
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 CLAYTON CAIRD
- 3 ALEX STANGER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 4 TRAVIS DECKER
- ZACHARY VOLLMER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JIMMY GRAY
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- 4 JOE MARTIN
- NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 2 JACKIE MARTIN
- 3 CHRISTINE OLSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY POST
- 2 PATRICK ZERWAS
- 3 TIM TELLERS
Social