Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 BEN JOHNSON
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 2 MADISON VOIGT
- 3 MACY PETROUSKI
- 4 TREYTON BLUM
- 5 CAMREN RIERSON
- 6 RYAN KARLS
- 7 ROWAN HAVEN
- 8 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- LYLA HALL
- NOELAN BESTE
- MASON LEEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 3 HUNTER LEEN
- GIANNA PITT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TY PETROUSKI
- 2 GUNNER SEXTON
- 3 CALEB HODNEFIELD
- 4 ALEXANDRA HILL
- RIELEY LATZKE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STEINKE
- 2 TAVIN BLUM
- 3 EMMA BINSFELD
- EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JESSE KYLANDER
- 2 KAYDEN CARLTON
- 3 JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COREY RIESNER
- 2 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 3 BURKE SEXTON
- 4 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 5 CONNOR WORDEN
- BRANDON SORNBERGER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRENT LINDGREN
- 2 AARON RIESNER
- 3 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- 4 WESTON SCHUELLER
- DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
- 4 ARYAN TRAN
- DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW KARLS
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 MASON VOIGT
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- LUCAS JUREK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 COLE ONSTAD
- 3 ANTONIO TRAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 DYLAN HILL
- 3 COLE TRAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 BRENDEN MAYHEW
- 3 JACOB ONSTAD
- 4 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 5 KOLE JACOBS
- NICK POZORSKI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 2 ALEX BAHE
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JARED LARSON
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 SONNY NEUMAN
- 2 JASON DOERING
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
- CORY ANDERSON
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 PETER MARTIN
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- BODEN DOERING
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
- NICOLAS SALZL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 TRAVIS DECKER
- 3 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 4 NAOMI MARTIN
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 JEROMY SCHUMMER
- 3 DEREK MUMM
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 JAMIE M PIEPER
- 3 JACKIE MARTIN
- CHRISTINE OLSON
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
Social