Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN JOHNSON
- 2 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 3 JOSH LANCTOT
- 4 SHAWN ROBEN
- JACKIE MARTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ROWAN HAVEN
- 2 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 3 CALEB CHAIKA
- 4 NOELAN BESTE
- 5 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- 6 SALVADOR WIRTH
- 7 RENNER HAVEN
- MASON LEEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JJ RUIZ
- 2 JOSHUA CLASEMAN
- 3 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 4 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- HUNTER LEEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CALEB HODNEFIELD
- 2 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 3 ALEXANDRA HILL
- CADEN HARTKOPF
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON BONACH
- 2 EMMA BINSFELD
- 3 EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LANE OLSON
- 2 MORGAN HODNEFIELD
- 3 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- 4 RICKY ROESCH
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LUKE OLSON
- 2 BURKE SEXTON
- 3 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 4 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 5 DYLAN LINDGREN
- 6 HALEY HODNEFIELD
- 7 ALYSSA STEINKE
- JORDEN NEWBANKS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRENT LINDGREN
- 2 NOAH SANDMANN
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
- DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 3 CARTER WOODWICK
- 4 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- DYLAN MICK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 MASON VOIGT
- CONNOR STEINKE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 COLE ONSTAD
- 4 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 5 CARTER PINER
- JESSE KYLANDER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 DYLAN HILL
- 3 CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ONSTAD
- 2 NICK POZORSKI
- 3 MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 2 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 3 LOGAN KIEL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 3 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 4 KYLE DECKER
- SKYLER ELLSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HINNENKAMP
- 2 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 4 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 5 NAOMI MARTIN
- ANTHONY SCHWARTZ
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK MUMM
- 2 SCOTT HILTNER
- 3 AARON SCHLIEF
- MARK JACOBSON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 ALLI LANCTOT
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
- MADISON VOIGT
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 4 BODEN DOERING
- 5 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
- COLTON ANFINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- 4 KOBE PERLBERG
- ALEX STANGER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 TRAVIS HEINEN
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- TAYDEN METZGER
Social