Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 JOSH LANCTOT
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- MAKENZY SPRINGER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 BEN JOHNSON
- 4 JACKIE MARTIN
- SHAWN ROBEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 2 SALVADOR WIRTH
- 3 NOELAN BESTE
- 4 CALEB CHAIKA
- 5 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- 6 CHLOE COMSTOCK
- 7 MADDIE WOSTREL
- 8 CAMREN RIERSON
- CHASE WHEELER
- MASON LEEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JJ RUIZ
- 2 JOSHUA CLASEMAN
- 3 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 4 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 5 HUNTER LEEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RIELEY LATZKE
- 2 CADEN HARTKOPF
- 3 WESLEY DOCKENDORF
- ELIJAH WALENTINY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CARTER WOSTREL
- 2 ANNA MILLER
- 3 EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CARTER PINER
- 2 JAYDE WHITTERS
- 3 RICKY ROESCH
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR WORDEN
- 2 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 3 DONNIE ROEHL
- KYLE JACOBSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 2 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 3 NICK KOSLOSKE
- AUSTIN JACOBSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRIANNA SCHOOLMEESTER
- 2 ALYSSA STEINKE
- 3 VINNIE ARIOLA
- DYLAN LINDGREN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRENT LINDGREN
- 2 CREIGHTON FRANK
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
- DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 2 JETT WHEELER
- 3 TRENTIN HILTNER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE SCHOOLMEESTER
- 2 ARYAN TRAN
- 3 DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LEO WERSCHAY
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- 5 GRANT SCHROERS
- 6 RILEY ELLIOTT
- CONNOR STEINKE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY VERLY
- 2 ANTONIO TRAN
- 3 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- JESSE KYLANDER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 5 NICK POZORSKI
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 2 JON HALL
- 3 NATE SALZL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KYLE DECKER
- 3 SKYLER ELLSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 2 JACOB NATHE
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
- 4 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- ANTHONY SCHWARTZ
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 NICK CAMPBELL
- 3 SONNY NEUMAN
- 4 KRISTOPHER OLSON
- SCOTT HILTNER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ALLI LANCTOT
- 2 LACI LEGATT
- 3 MADISON VOIGT
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 LYDIA PETERS
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 CONNOR BESSER
- NICOLAS SALZL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
- TRAVIS DECKER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR
- 3 JOE MARTIN
- 4 CORY FRANZWA
- TYLER KOOPMEINERS
Social