Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 2 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 3 ROWAN HAVEN
- 4 CAMDEN NORMAN
- 5 CAMREN RIERSON
- 6 GRETCHEN SCHROERS
- JAKE RICHARD KUHLMAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ARYAN TRAN
- 2 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 3 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI
- ROCCO SWEETER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 RILEY ELLIOTT
- 2 CONNOR STEINKE
- 3 EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
- COLE SWEETER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANTONIO TRAN
- 2 LANE OLSON
- 3 CARTER PINER
- 4 JESSE KYLANDER
- 5 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LUKE OLSON
- 2 ISAAC STUDANSKI
- 3 COREY RIESNER
- 4 ALYSSA STEINKE
- 5 VINNIE ARIOLA
- COLE ZUNKER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON
- 2 BRENT LINDGREN
- 3 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- AARON RIESNER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JETT WHEELER
- 2 JOEY RAE KUHLMAN
- 3 DYLAN MICK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 4 BRENT WITTMER
- GRANT SCHROERS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- CARSEN RIERSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 4 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- MITCHELL VOSS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE TRAN
- 2 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 3 CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 LOGAN KIEL
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 JAY OLSON
- NATE SALZL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 3 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 4 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- KYLER MATHEWS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB NATHE
- 2 TYLER HINNENKAMP
- 3 AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK MUMM
- 2 SONNY NEUMAN
- 3 MARK JACOBSON
- 4 JEREMY POST
- 5 TIM TELLERS
- CORY ANDERSON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 LYDIA PETERS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 TYLER TELLERS
- 3 COLTON ANFINSON
- SHAWN ROBEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
Social