Local Race Single
June 24, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH WOOD
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 JAY OLSON
- MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LINCOLN HECKENDORF
- 2 REAGAN ELLIOTT
- 3 IVAN OPATZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 2 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 3 LANDON HILGER
- 4 WILJO TUOMI
- 5 CADENCE ASPLING
- SALVADOR WIRTH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 2 AANDEN VANDENBERG
- 3 LEIF ASPLING
- 4 PAYTON JACOBSON
- ALLEN LEENERTS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DARIAN MINARS
- 2 CADEN HARTKOPF
- 3 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 4 TREY HILGER
- TIM GOHMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACE JOHANNES
- 2 LACEN VANDENBERG
- 3 AIDEN HILGER
- 4 EZRA HAMMOND
- 5 LILY HUBER
- HENRY BULSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LUKAS PAULSON
- 2 ALEX JACOBSON
- 3 MALIAH NEMETH
- 4 EMMA BORCHERT
- HANNAH APPLEGATE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 2 DONNIE ROEHL
- 3 AUSTIN APPLEGATE
- 4 KYLE JACOBSON
- 5 AUSTIN JACOBSON
- 6 PAYTON HAMMOND
- BRET JACOBSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 RYAN NOTCH
- 2 COREY RIESNER
- 3 DYLAN LINDGREN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TYLER JARVIS
- 2 JOHORDAN CAIN
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ADAM BRILL
- 2 DAN MINARS
- 3 BRETT DENMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 BROCK SMITH
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 4 ARYAN TRAN
- DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 4 CONNOR STEINKE
- 5 RILEY ELLIOTT
- 6 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 7 CARTER PINER
- ANTONIO TRAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE TRAN
- 2 CONNOR WORDEN
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX BAHE
- 2 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 3 VINNIE ARIOLA
- KOLE JACOBS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT LINDGREN
- 2 SKYLER ELLSON
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 ZACH WOOD
- 3 KRISTOPHER OLSON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 LYDIA PETERS
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- TREVER WEISSER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 CALEB WOOD
- 3 JAY OLSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 3 ANTHONY SCHWARTZ
Social