Local Race Single
June 17, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 CONNOR STEINKE
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE BURESH
- 2 BRETT DONAHUE
- 3 JACKIE MARTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 REAGAN ELLIOTT
- 2 LINCOLN HECKENDORF
- 3 RENNER HAVEN
- IVAN OPATZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 2 JAMES HARTKOPF
- 3 NOELAN BESTE
- 4 LANDON HILGER
- 5 CADENCE ASPLING
- TREYTON HEINEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GIANNA PITT
- 2 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 3 JACK BUKOWSKI
- LEIF ASPLING
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DARIAN MINARS
- 2 TREY HILGER
- 3 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 4 LOGAN GOHMANN
- 5 CADEN HARTKOPF
- 6 TRENTEN CHANDLER
- CREED BONOVSKY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACE JOHANNES
- 2 JARED BECHTOLD
- 3 AIDEN HILGER
- 4 ANNA MILLER
- 5 EMMA BINSFELD
- 6 DEVIN YEAGER
- 7 LILY HUBER
- 8 CALEB THOENNES
- HENRY BULSON
- EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LUKAS PAULSON
- 2 KYLE STEFFENS
- 3 ALEX JACOBSON
- 4 EMMA BORCHERT
- TYLER GOHMANN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 2 DONNIE ROEHL
- 3 AUSTIN APPLEGATE
- AARON BELL
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 RYAN NOTCH
- 2 BRIANNA SCHOOLMEESTER
- 3 COREY RIESNER
- KAYLEE FYLE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 WESTON SCHUELLER
- 2 TYLER JARVIS
- 3 JOHORDAN CAIN
- CODY SCHROEDER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MADISON VOIGT
- 2 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- 3 ISAAC SCHROERS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 BLAKE SCHOOLMEESTER
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 4 DEVON MULDER
- DAWSON AUSTIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR STEINKE
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 RILEY ELLIOTT
- TAVIN BLUM
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY VERLY
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 4 COLE ONSTAD
- 5 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 6 JESSE KYLANDER
- CARTER PINER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB ONSTAD
- 2 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 2 LOGAN KIEL
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- COLE ZORMEIER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
- 2 BRENT LINDGREN
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE BURESH
- 2 TYLER NORBERG
- 3 ADAM BRILL
- AARON SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LYDIA PETERS
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
- ALEXANDRA HILL
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 ROSS GEHLING
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 AARON MULDER
- TREVER WEISSER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 JACOB STUNDAHL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- 4 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- SHAWN ROBEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
- 4 DEVIN WESTGARD
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 JOE MARTIN
Social