Local Race Single
June 03, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 CONNOR STEINKE
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 4 PETER MARTIN
- 5 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 6 WILLIAM HOULE
- AARON MULDER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RENNER HAVEN
- 2 DREW AUSTIN
- 3 RYAN KARLS
- 4 REAGAN ELLIOTT
- 5 LINCOLN HECKENDORF
- TANNER FELTON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 NOELAN BESTE
- 2 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 3 WILJO TUOMI
- 4 LANDON HILGER
- 5 CADENCE ASPLING
- TREYTON HEINEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MARTIN MORAN
- 2 LEIF ASPLING
- 3 CASEN NEWBANKS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DARIAN MINARS
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 3 TREY HILGER
- TRENTEN CHANDLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACE JOHANNES
- 2 AIDEN HILGER
- 3 EMMA BINSFELD
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KYLE STEFFENS
- 2 LANE OLSON
- 3 ELISA SMITH
- 4 EMMA BORCHERT
- HANNAH APPLEGATE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- 2 DONNIE ROEHL
- 3 AUSTIN APPLEGATE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 CODY SCHROEDER
- 2 MATT BENGTSON
- 3 TYLER JARVIS
- KAYLEE FYLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 DEVON MULDER
- 3 MADISON VOIGT
- ZACCORY ANDERSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR STEINKE
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 RILEY ELLIOTT
- CARSON SMITH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HILL
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 LUKE OLSON
- 4 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 5 ALEX BAHE
- 6 LOGAN KIEL
- 7 COLE ZORMEIER
- KOLE JACOBS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 EDWARD OLSON
- 3 JEREMY POST
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LYDIA PETERS
- 2 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 3 ROWAN HAVEN
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 TAYDEN METZGER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 WILLIAM HOULE
- 5 TREVER WEISSER
- 6 AARON MULDER
- BODEN DOERING
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- 4 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- ALYSSA STEINKE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 2 TRAVIS DECKER
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
- 4 NICOLAS SALZL
- 5 ZACHARY VOLLMER
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
Social