Local Race Single
May 27, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 CONNOR STEINKE
- EVAN MEIER
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 WILLIAM HOULE
- 3 AARON MULDER
- 4 BRAYDEN KEMPEL
- DAWSON CROUSE
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 GAGE SCHATZ
- 2 JAY OLSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK FOREMAN
- 2 KEITH CHRISTENSEN
- 3 STEVE YOUNG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RENNER HAVEN
- 2 RYAN KARLS
- 3 DREW AUSTIN
- 4 JACKSON SMITH
- 5 PORTER MACE
- 6 WYATT TUPPER
- LINCOLN HECKENDORF
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAMUAL BINSFELD
- 2 AIDAN SMITH
- 3 NOELAN BESTE
- 4 DARIN EICHELE
- CAMREN RIERSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DAWSON AUSTIN
- 2 TANNER OLSON
- 3 COLE ISAACS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 2 DARIAN MINARS
- 3 ABIGAIL SCHEELER
- WILLIAM MAHOWALD
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACE JOHANNES
- 2 EMMA BINSFELD
- 3 ELISA SMITH
- ALEX JACOBSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRIANNA SCHOOLMEESTER
- 2 JACOB OLSON
- 3 COREY RIESNER
District / 15 / Novice
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON MACE
- 2 HAYDEN LEISETH
- 3 PETER NEWARK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE SCHOOLMEESTER
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
- 4 DEVON MULDER
- 5 PARKER MACE
- JOSHUA CLASEMAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MARSHALL PETERSON
- 2 CONNOR STEINKE
- 3 MASON VOIGT
- 4 JESSE HAUCK
- 5 CARSEN RIERSON
- 6 RILEY ELLIOTT
- CARSON SMITH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN KEMPEL
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 DAWSON CROUSE
- 4 ZACHARY TUPPER
- 5 JESSE KYLANDER
- CARTER PINER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 VINNIE ARIOLA
- 2 ALEX BAHE
- 3 COLE ZORMEIER
- 4 KOLE JACOBS
- NATE SALZL
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 ROWAN HAVEN
- 2 MADISON VOIGT
- 3 LACI LEGATT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 2 LYDIA PETERS
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 2 HALEY SCHEELER
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA DOTY
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 EMBER VELDKAMP
- 4 ALYSSA STEINKE
- MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 8 / Expert
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 ANDREW KARLS
- 4 RILEY ERICKSON
- 5 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- MAKENZY SPRINGER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH SCHEELER
- 3 AARON MULDER
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 5 EVAN GUFFEY
- WILLIAM HOULE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 3 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 4 BODEN DOERING
- DYLAN HILL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JACK PLUMMER
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
- 4 GAGE SCHATZ
- 5 DEVYN BOWERS
- JAY OLSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 JOE HAUCK
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- CASSIDY CROTTY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- TAYLER VELDKAMP
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 TRENTON DUVALL
- 4 DEREK MUMM
- AUSTIN TAST
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 KOMMANCHE JORDAN
- 3 EDWARD OLSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTOPHER OLSON
- 2 JOHN THULEEN
- 3 STEVE YOUNG
Social