Standard Single Single
July 13, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
- Description: SINGLE POINT RACE
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-07-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 DASHEL PLEVELL
- 2 KINLEY SOENNEKER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 EASTON SCHUSTER
- 2 MACI BINEK
- 3 GRAYSON BRACHT
- OAKLEY KENT
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 2 TRAVIS BIERY
- 3 MASON VOIGT
- 4 JASON WINCH
- HENRY LENERS
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 JACOB THEISEN
- 2 JACKIE ROBERTSON
- 3 LUCAS BERG
- 4 EASTON LOOMAN
- 5 TOBEY WINCH
- 6 NATALIE BARTHELEMY
- 7 GUNNAR HOLCOMBE
- ELLIOTT SCHUSTER
- GAVIN YOZAMP
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN
- 2 KEATON PFANNENSTEIN
- 3 JAX KENT
- 4 BROOKLEN RIERSON
- LANDYN SCHENDZIELOS
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 EVELYN CHIRHART
- 2 ELAYNA CHIRHART
- 3 HANNAH BARTHELEMY
- ZION CORTTE
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRYCE SOENNEKER
- 2 JACOB KENT
- 3 PEYTON PFANNENSTEIN
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 ADAM SYMANIETZ
- 2 ALYSSA KENT
- 3 SKYLER MORTEZAEE
- ADRIANA SAUER
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 JASON WINCH
- 2 RYAN BARTHELEMY
- 3 DAVID BERG
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TATE ROBERTSON
- 2 MEMPHIS ISAACSON
- 3 JAXSON PROCTER
- 4 JUSTUS WINCH
- SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MARLIE RIETSCHEL
- 2 HENRY LENERS
- 3 ALEX ALVORD
- 4 TUCKER ROBERTSON
- 5 EARLE STOECKEL
- 6 MATTHEW BERG
- ALMA STOECKEL
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSHUA BERG
- 2 ALEX CHIRHART
- 3 CAMREN RIERSON
- DOMINIC BARTHELEMY
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSHUA CLASEMAN
- 2 MADISON VOIGT
- 3 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 4 GAVIN POTTHOFF
- JACKSON SCHENDZIELOS
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CARSEN RIERSON
- 2 DYLAN SCHROEDER
- 3 AMELIA LINDNER
District / 7 Girls / Girls
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT
- 2 AUBREY BINEK
- 3 JOYCIE HANSON
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 TRAVIS BIERY
- 4 LYDIA PETERS
- LOGAN HANSON
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 EVAN ALVORD
- JADEN ISAACSON
District / 19-27 Expert / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 DEVAN BRACHT
- 3 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 4 ALEX BAHE
- VINNIE ARIOLA
Social