Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS OHARA
- 2 BRADY AHRENDT
- 3 JENS BACH
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 TOM RIXEN
- 2 KEVIN MOORE
- 3 ERIC MONETTE
- 4 JOSHUA JUVLAND
- 5 JUSTIN MILLER
- CHAD LANDWER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT KRAKER
- 2 LANCE WHITE
- 3 PAUL SPRINGER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LANE SEXTON
- 2 LAURA LENTZ
- 3 MATEO LOPEZ-MOEN
- 4 LIZZY MOXNESS
- DAWSON SCHILLER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN MCKAY
- 2 BENJAMIN MILLER
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 4 JAEGER SYPNIESKI
- 5 COLE JANKE
- 6 COLETON WILLE
- 7 EARL JANKE
- 8 NATHAN SHORTALL
- KYLIE BUNDE
- EVAN FLORES
- MADISON MYHRE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MARKUS MISGEN
- 2 JUSTIN DAILEY
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
- 4 GARRETT LUKE
- 5 ALLEN LENTZ
- 6 SPENCER SULLIVAN
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS
- 8 RILEY REISTAD
- SYDNEY FABER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GRANT THOMES
- 2 RANDY ANHALT
- 3 AVERY MUMM
- 4 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 5 TYRAH STOLL
- 6 TANNER MATTHIES
- WYATT PRIMUS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MEGAN CATER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 4 MEGAN THORSON
- JOSHUA WOLFE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 MATSON COURRIER
- 4 ZACHARY WOLFE
- MICHAEL HILBERT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BILLY JOHNSON
- 2 HAYDEN WESTRA
- 3 MEGAN ODLAND
- 4 BRADY WATZEK
- 5 CHARLES GUERRERO
- EMBER VELDKAMP
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DARRYL FREEBERG
- 2 BENTON NEIS
- 3 KAITLYNN DAILEY
- KAELI KRAKER
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 BRAD SANDEEN
- 2 GREG WEBER
- 3 DAKOTA KELZER
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH KIIHN
- 2 BRUCE ARVOLD
- 3 JILL LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 BRADLEY HOFFHEIN
- 3 BODEN DOERING
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER
- 5 DEREK STANOCH
- KIEGEN PERLBERG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 2 KOBE THORSON
- 3 JAIDEN DISSE
- 4 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- DAMION HOLMIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RAMON LOPEZ-MOEN
- 2 DEVIN LAWRENCE
- 3 RYDER FOLSOM
- 4 CARSON HAUGRUD
- 5 BLAKE JOHNSON
- 6 ALEK SEMERAD
- 7 ROBBY GLARNER
- 8 NATE DUPRE
- ADAM COOPER
- ANDREW FLORES
- TIELER CORDNER
- ALEX BAHE
- DYLAN ZDON
- TAYLOR WILLE
- MADIUS MILLER
- THOMAS SHORTALL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY KAMPSULA
- 2 LOGAN SENDLE
- 3 EARL FOSTER
- 4 HAROLD WILSON
- 5 BRANDON WOLFF
- 6 TAYLER VELDKAMP
- 7 EVAN JOHNSON
- 8 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- TYLER MYHRE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS STEINHAUS
- 2 ALEX STANGER
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- QUINTON STOLL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 2 ERIC FRANZWA
- 3 JACOB NATHE
- 4 COREY BORG
- KYLE VAN NAME
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMIE GLARNER
- 2 AUSTIN LANDKAMMER
- 3 KEANU FEUERSTEIN
- 4 LEVI ODLAND
- 5 PRESTON BAUER
- 6 ALEXANDER FABER
- 7 WILLY UNDERDAHL
- 8 BRODY CATER
- JAMIE ARVOLD
- ANDY UNDERDAHL
- HARLEY SCHENDEL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 DREW REINARTS
- 4 JENS BACH
- ZAVIER GROPPER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 JAMES CATTELL
- 3 DAKOTA SMITH
- CHARLES SCHENDEL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY SCHMIDT
- 2 ALEX WOLFF
- 3 ZACHARY SCHILLER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 2 DANIEL HENNING
- 3 JAKE HOEFS
- 4 ALEC HALE
- CODY HUNTINGTON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY ROTERT
- 2 TRAVIS ZERWAS
- 3 MATT GRUENENWALD
- 4 JORDAN ANDERSON
- 5 CODY DEHOYOS
- JAY MILES
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 2 JEFF RIEDER
- 3 BERNARD BALDER
- NATHAN ESTEP
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 HALLIE SHERIDAN
- 2 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 3 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN
- 4 CHAYLEE KUNST
- ELLIE UNDERDAHL
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADISON SCHILLER
- 2 KATELYN BUNDE
- 3 LAUREN SCHIEFERT
- 4 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 SHAWNA PANTZKE
- REBECCA DAILEY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 HALIE WILSON
- 2 CAITLIN JUVLAND
- 3 ABIGAIL MOXNESS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 AUBREY FREEMAN
- 2 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 3 ALEXIS CARNEY
- 4 CAITY WILSON
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BRETHEIM
- 2 EMILY SCHENK
- 3 KAITLYN WAHL
- ANNA MOORE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE
- 2 JACK PLUMMER
- 3 BLAKE CANNON
- 4 KYLE JOHNSON
- JAMES PLUMMER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RYLIE SHERIDAN
- 2 BRAD MOXNESS
- 3 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
- ANDY GROEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 ORION NEWARK
- 3 CHASE KUNST
- JACOB HOFFMAN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 JORDAN SCHIEFERT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 D J STEPHAN
- 2 JAREN ALLEN
- 3 JEREMY KOFFI
- 4 AUSTIN TAST
- 5 TREVER WHITE
- 6 DAVID BRETHEIM
- 7 CHRIS OHARA
- 8 DALTON NELSON
- TAYLOR KAMPSULA
- CODY TOSO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DERIK BERGH
- 2 QUENTIN MACK
- 3 ZACH MELCHER
- 4 CORY FRANZWA
- 5 LOGAN GRACE
- 6 BRADY MARTIN
- 7 DALLAS BARNHART
- 8 ADAM NEMETH-MILES
- DEREK MUMM
- CODY JAKES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN WALDEN
- 2 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 3 DEREK TOSO
- 4 NATHAN WALTON
- 5 WILLIAM WURTZ
- 6 A J KNOLLMAIER
- 7 DRAKE BARNHART
- JORDAN GROSS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON UTZ
- 2 ERIC MONETTE
- 3 DREW DAUER
- 4 ADAM KASTNER
- 5 STEPHAN NEWELL
- 6 JOSHUA JUVLAND
- 7 DEVAN BRACHT
- JOSHUA HOFFMAN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN KUBALAK
- 2 TOMMY LAMBRECHT
- 3 KEVIN MOORE
- 4 TOM RIXEN
- 5 JOSHUA BALDER
- SEAN KNOLLMAIER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 NICK STREHLO
- 2 BRAD LOVELL
- 3 DEREK DAUER
- 4 SHAWN PRIMROSE
- WILLIAM JOHNSON
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 EMILY SCHENK
- 2 CAITLIN JUVLAND
- 3 KAITLYNN DAILEY
- 4 SHAWNA PANTZKE
- PATRICIA KOCH
Social