Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN MILLER
- 2 KALEB KAMPA
- 3 CALVIN COMSTOCK
- 4 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 5 JON THAYER
- 6 COBY MERGEN
- 7 CARTER KIPKA
- 8 LAURA LENTZ
- JAY THAYER
- JORDAN PETRON
- KADEN ALVORD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRET THAYER
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 CLAY CASTRONOVO
- 4 ELIZABETH RUDSER
- 5 TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
- EVAN ALVORD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- 2 GARRETT LUKE
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- 4 SHELBY GATELY
- 5 MASON WIEBUSCH
- PRESTON COGGER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SAM PFLUEGER
- 2 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 3 DAWSON WELESKI
- CARTER PULLMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GRANT THOMES
- 2 PHILLIP OPATZ
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
- 4 AUSTIN COGGER
- GRANT TERHAAR
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 MEGAN THORSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 MATSON COURRIER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 2 JIMMY GRAY
- 3 TANNER FREEMAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BAXTER BANWELL
- 2 DALLAS LIGHT
- 3 BODEN DOERING
- 4 DEREK STANOCH
- KIEGEN PERLBERG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY ANDERSON
- 2 HUNTER MELANDER
- 3 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 4 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 5 DAMION HOLMIN
- KOBE THORSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER ANDERSON
- 2 BLAKE CANNON
- 3 JACOB RICHTER
- 4 ALEK SEMERAD
- ALEX BAHE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN STARK-HAWS
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 EVAN JOHNSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 AUSTIN SCHREINER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 2 JACOB NATHE
- 3 SAMUEL KMITCH
- JACKSON KMITCH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 JON GATELY
- 4 ZAVIER GROPPER
- RILEY NOVAK
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 3 HALSEY DAVIS
- 4 CODY HUNTINGTON
- GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 ELISE KMITCH
- 4 ABIGAIL GANS
- ABIGAIL KIPKA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 NICOLE GATELY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
- ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- 4 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- AARON LIBBESMEIER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRAD LOVELL
- 2 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 4 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 5 BRANDON LINQUIST
- 6 RYAN HAMMOND
- JILL LENTZ
Social