Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 ELI STARK-HAWS
- 3 MARK SALZL
- BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KALEB KAMPA
- 2 JON THAYER
- 3 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 4 LAURA LENTZ
- 5 ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- JAY THAYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRET THAYER
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 TYLER KOBIENIA
- 4 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SKYLAR FURCHT
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- 4 DAMION HOLMIN
- 5 SHELBY GATELY
- 6 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 7 MEGAN RAYGOR
- PARKER GARCEAU
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 COLE ZORMEIER
- 2 SAM PFLUEGER
- 3 CARTER PULLMAN
- 4 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 ALINE GLAZOS
- GRANT TERHAAR
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 BLAINE LARDY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CODY DRUSSELL
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 MATSON COURRIER
- NOAH SCHERMERHORN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ZAVIER GROPPER
- 2 BENTON NEIS
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 4 ALEX CLAUSSEN
- 5 JIMMY GRAY
- 6 TANNER FREEMAN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CODY HUNTINGTON
- 2 ALAN KORTAN
- 3 CHRIS ROGHOLT
- JILL LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 BODEN DOERING
- 4 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- BLAIR LARDY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY ANDERSON
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 HAROLD WILSON
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 4 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 5 ALEK SEMERAD
- ALEX BAHE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- NICOLAS SALZL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 2 LUKE VOSS
- 3 SAMUEL KMITCH
- 4 JACOB NATHE
- JACKSON KMITCH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MICAH KORTAN
- 2 JON GATELY
- 3 RILEY NOVAK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 ALEX LAWWELL
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFF RIEDER
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 4 RONALD GROSS
- MITCH KINTOP
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 ELISE KMITCH
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 ROWAN SALZL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 WILLIAM WURTZ
- DEREK MUMM
Social