Race Results
Race Date: 2008-07-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 KADEN ALVORD
- 4 JAY THAYER
- 5 KALEB KAMPA
- 6 MORGAN STRANDBERG
- 7 WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 8 ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- JON THAYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 BRET THAYER
- 3 TYLER KOBIENIA
- 4 EVAN ALVORD
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 2 MEGAN RAYGOR
- 3 SHELBY GATELY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 4 DAWSON WELESKI
- 5 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 6 NATHAN HILBERT
- 7 CARTER VOSS
- 8 SAM PFLUEGER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 3 ISAIAH MOSES
- 4 PHILLIP OPATZ
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS
- SHANE FLEURY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 ALEXANDER SANDER
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 2 MICHAEL HILBERT
- 3 CODY DRUSSELL
- DEVIN WESTGARD
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ZAVIER GROPPER
- 2 BRANDON KAROLUS
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- TANNER FREEMAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 DALLAS LIGHT
- 3 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 4 ALEX SCHUBERT
- 5 DEREK STANOCH
- 6 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- DOMINIK JEFFERS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 HAROLD WILSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 3 ERIC FRANZWA
- 4 SAMUEL KMITCH
- JACKSON KMITCH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 KYLE WAGNER
- 4 GARICK NOTHOM
- TYLER HELM
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 2 CHELSEY BETHKE
- 3 CODY HUNTINGTON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM KASTNER
- 2 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 4 NICHOLAS LIEBELT
- 5 JEFF RIEDER
- JASON FIERST
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 4 ABIGAIL GANS
- ELISE KMITCH
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 HALIE WILSON
- NICOLE GATELY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE
- 2 NATHAN LIEBELT
- 3 KEVIN STARK-HAWS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 AUSTIN GOEDKER
Social