Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MASON GRECULA
- 2 KALEB KAMPA
- 3 CARTER KIPKA
- 4 LAURA LENTZ
- NICKOLAS KRUSE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 GEORGE HOLLMAN
- 5 DANIEL TOTZKE
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 DALTON RICHARDS
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- 4 SKYLAR FURCHT
- 5 SYDNEY FABER
- MASON WIEBUSCH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALYSSA KRAUSE
- 2 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 3 PRESTON HOLLMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GRANT THOMES
- 2 OWEN HOPPE
- 3 GABRIEL TOTZKE
- 4 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- WYATT PRIMUS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KESHAUN STORY
- 3 SYDNEY GRAY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TANNER FREEMAN
- 2 EMBER VELDKAMP
- 3 JOEY TOBRITZHOFER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BENTON NEIS
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 JIMMY GRAY
- 4 NICK ROGERS
- BRANDON KNOWLEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 4 BODEN DOERING
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
- 4 TAYLER VELDKAMP
- KEVIN STARK-HAWS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 ALEX STANGER
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC FRANZWA
- 2 ALEXANDER FABER
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 3 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 COREY MILLS
- 3 TAYLOR SCHNABL
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 ABIGAIL KIPKA
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON SCHNABL
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 4 CODY HUNTINGTON
Social